teacher wish lists apple teacher wish lists apple
Teacher Wish List Manager

Teacher Wish Lists Alphabetically by States and Schools

Alaska

  1. Fort Greely School, Delta Junction, AK
  2. Kodiak High School, Kodiak, AK
  3. Muldoon Elementary, Anchorage, AK
  4. Nightmute School, Nightmute, AK
  5. Nunaka Valley, Anchorage, AK
  6. School, Akutan, AK
  7. Seward Elementary School, Seward, AK

Alabama

  1. Aliceville Elementary, Aliceville, AL
  2. Ausiaagencies, Abbeville, AL
  3. Banks Academy Christian High School, Birmingham, AL
  4. Bay Minette, Bay Minette, AL
  5. Bob Jones High, Madison, AL
  6. Bottenfield Middle School, Birmingham, AL
  7. Brewton Head Start, Brewton, AL
  8. C.J. Donald Elementary, Fairfield, AL
  9. Creek View Elementary School, Maylene, AL
  10. Curry High School, Jasper, AL
  11. Daphne Elementary, Daphne, AL
  12. Davis Hills Middle School, Huntsville, AL
  13. Florence High School, Florence, AL
  14. Floyd Elementary School, Montgomery, AL
  15. Foley High School/ Ace Baldwin County Mental Health, Foley, AL
  16. Hartselle High School, Hartselle, AL
  17. Hayden Elementary School, Hayden, AL
  18. Huntsville Center For Technology, Huntsville, AL
  19. Irondale Middle School, Irondale, AL
  20. Islamic Academy of Alabama, Homewood, AL
  21. Leinkauf Elementary, Mobile, AL
  22. Livingston Jr. High School, Livingston, AL
  23. Margaret Elementary School, Odenville, AL
  24. Maxwell Afb Elementary/Middle School, Montgomery, AL
  25. Millbrook Middle Junior High School, Millbrook, AL
  26. Montessori World, Mobile, AL
  27. Moundville Elementary School, Moundville, AL
  28. Pelham Oaks Elementary School, Pelham, AL
  29. Robertsdale Elementary School, Robertsdale, AL
  30. Rutledge Middle School, Midfield, AL
  31. Slocomb Elementary School, Slocomb, AL
  32. St. Ignatius Catholic School, Mobile, AL
  33. St. Luke's Episcopal School, Mobile, AL
  34. Straughn Elementary School, Andalusia, AL
  35. The Learning Place, Prattville, AL
  36. Weaterly Heights Elementary School, Huntsville, AL
  37. Winterboro School, Alpine, AL

Arkansas

  1. Abilities Unlimited Hot Springs, Mountain Pine, AR
  2. Arkansas Arts Academy, Bentonville, AR
  3. Arkansas School for the Deaf, Little Rock, AR
  4. Booneville Elementary School, Booneville, AR
  5. Clinton Primary School, Hope, AR
  6. Crawford Elementary, Russellville, AR
  7. Greenville Elementary, Pine Bluff, AR
  8. Hugh Goodwin Academy For The Arts, El Dorado, AR
  9. Hurricane Creek Elementary School, Benton, AR
  10. Jacksonville Light House Charter School, Jacksonville, AR
  11. Jefferson Elementary School, Little Rock, AR
  12. L.r. Jackson, Turrell, AR
  13. Lynch Drive, North Little Rock, AR
  14. Marked Tree Elementary School, Marked Tree, AR
  15. Noble Albritton Elementary, Hamburg, AR
  16. Southside Elem, Cabot, AR
  17. St.Boniface Catholic School, Fort Smith, AR
  18. West Fork Elementary School, West Fork, AR
  19. Yellville-Summit Elementary, Yellville, AR

Arizona

  1. Academy Of Excellence, Phoenix, AZ
  2. Acclaim Academy, Phoenix, AZ
  3. Alice Vail Middle School, Tucson, AZ
  4. American Indian Christian Mission, Showlow, AZ
  5. Amphi Middle School, Tucson, AZ
  6. Arizona Conservatory For Arts And Academics, Phoenix, AZ
  7. Atonement Lutheran School, Glendale, AZ
  8. Autism Academy- Chandler, Chandler, AZ
  9. Avalon, Apache Junction, AZ
  10. Buena High School, Sierra Vista, AZ
  11. C.W. Harris, Phoenix, AZ
  12. Cactus Middle School, Casa Grande, AZ
  13. Calabasas Middle School, Rio Rico, AZ
  14. Camp Mohave Elementary, Fort Mohave, AZ
  15. Cesar Chavez High School, Laveen, AZ
  16. Charlotte Patterson Elementary, Chandler, AZ
  17. Collier Elementary School, Tucson, AZ
  18. Country Place Elementary, Tolleson, AZ
  19. Crestview College Preparatory High School, Phoenix, AZ
  20. Desert Sands Middle School, Phoenix, AZ
  21. Diamond Canyon, Anthem, AZ
  22. Dobson High School, Mesa, AZ
  23. Falcon Hill Elementary School, Mesa, AZ
  24. Fees College Prep, Tempe, AZ
  25. Ft. Lowell/townsend K-8, Tucson, AZ
  26. Garfield School, Phoenix, AZ
  27. Gilbert Junior High School, Gilbert, AZ
  28. Glendale American Elementary, Glendale, AZ
  29. Great Expectations Academy, Sahuarita, AZ
  30. Heartland Ranch Elementary School, Coolidge, AZ
  31. Horizon Community Learning Center, Ahwatukee-Phoenix, AZ
  32. Humphrey Elementary, Chandler, AZ
  33. Imagen Inez Preschool, Sahuarita, AZ
  34. Imagine Coolidge Elementary, Coolidge, AZ
  35. Imagine School East Mesa, Mesa, AZ
  36. Ingleside Middle School, Scottsdale, AZ
  37. Jo Combs Middle School, Queen Creek, AZ
  38. Joy Christian School, Glendale, AZ
  39. Lattie Coor, Avondale, AZ
  40. Learning Foundation and Performing Arts, Gilbert, AZ
  41. Liberty Traditional School, Prescott Valley, AZ
  42. Lineweaver Elementary School, Tucson, AZ
  43. Lowell, Mesa, AZ
  44. Lowell Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
  45. Mabel Padgett, Goodyear, AZ
  46. Madison Simis, Phoenix, AZ
  47. Manuel Pena Jr. Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
  48. Marana High School, Marana, AZ
  49. Marc T. Atkinson Middle School, Phoenix, AZ
  50. Maryvale High School, Phoenix, AZ
  51. Mendoza, Mesa, AZ
  52. Mendoza Elementary School, Mesa, AZ
  53. Orangedale Jr. High Prep Academy, Phoenix, AZ
  54. Paideia Academies, Chandler, AZ
  55. Paradise Education Center, Surprise, AZ
  56. Prescott High School, Prescott, AZ
  57. Raymond S Kellis Hs, Glendale, AZ
  58. Robles Elementary School, Tucson, AZ
  59. San Marcos Elementary, Chandler, AZ
  60. San Tan Foothills High School, Queen Creek, AZ
  61. Sequoia Pathway Academy, Maricopa, AZ
  62. Sequoia Star Academy, Mesa, AZ
  63. Sequoya Elementary School, Scottsdale, AZ
  64. Shadow Mountain High School, Phoenix, AZ
  65. Sprouts Of Az, Laveen, AZ
  66. Sullivan, Phoenix, AZ
  67. Sundance Elementary School, Buckeye, AZ
  68. Sunset Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
  69. T.g. Barr School, Phoenix, AZ
  70. Telesis Preparatory Academy, Lake Havasu City, AZ
  71. Tomahawk Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ
  72. Udall Elementary, Phoenix, AZ
  73. Wildflower Elementary School, Phoenix, AZ

California

  1. 91107, Pasadena, CA
  2. Abc Playtime/studio 17, San Jose, CA
  3. Adult School, La Puente, CA
  4. Albany Park School, Delano, CA
  5. Albert F. Biella Elementary School, Santa Rosa, CA
  6. Aldar Academy, Sacramento, CA
  7. Alexander Rose, Milpitas, CA
  8. Alhambra Unified School District Music Teacher, Alhambra, CA
  9. Alisal High School, Salinas, CA
  10. Alma Heights Christian Academy, Pacifica, CA
  11. Animo South Los Angeles Charter School, Los Angeles, CA
  12. Antelope Elementary School, Littlerock, CA
  13. Aptos Middle School, San Francisco, CA
  14. Arroyo High School, El Monte, CA
  15. Arroyo Valley High School, San Bernardino, CA
  16. Arvin High School, Arvin, CA
  17. Ascend, Oakland, CA
  18. Aspen, Thousand Oaks, CA
  19. Aviara Oaks Elementary, Carlsbad, CA
  20. Bahia School-Age Program, Berkeley, CA
  21. Bancroft Middle School, San Leandro, CA
  22. Bella Mente Montessori Academy, Vista, CA
  23. Belle Haven, Menlo Park, CA
  24. Berkeley High School, Berkeley, CA
  25. Bernardo, Escondido, CA
  26. Bethany Christian Academy, Westminster, CA
  27. Birmingham Community Charter High School, Lake Balboa, CA
  28. Birney Elementary School, Fresno, CA
  29. Blackford Elementary, Campbell, CA
  30. Boys and Girls Club, Goleta, CA
  31. Brentwood Science Magnet, Los Angeles, CA
  32. Bret Harte Elementary School, Burbank, CA
  33. Bret Harte Middle School, Los Angeles, CA
  34. Bridges Charter School 5th/6th, Thousand Oaks, CA
  35. Bridgeville Elementary School, Bridgeville, CA
  36. Bud Rank Elementary School, Clovis, CA
  37. Buena Vista, Lompoc, CA
  38. Burbank High School, Burbank, CA
  39. Burnett Cdc, San Francisco, CA
  40. Burton High School, San Francisco, CA
  41. Butterfield Elementary School K-5, Moreno Valley, CA
  42. C.l. Smith Elementary, San Luis Obispo, CA
  43. Cabrillo Middle School, Santa Clara, CA
  44. California Academy Of Mathematics & Science, Carson, CA
  45. Calvert Street Elementary, Woodland Hills, CA
  46. Camerado Springs Middle School, Cameron Park, CA
  47. Canyon High School, Canyon Countrty, CA
  48. Carlton Oaks School, Santee, CA
  49. Carmel Del Mar Elementary, San Diego, CA
  50. Carmela Elementary School, Whittier, CA
  51. Casa Grande High School, Petaluma, CA
  52. Cedarwood Elementary School, Magalia, CA
  53. Celerity Cardinal Charter School, Sun Valley, CA
  54. Center For Advanced Learning, Los Angeles, CA
  55. Central, Baldwin Park, CA
  56. Century High School, Santa Ana, CA
  57. Cesar Chavez Middle School, Hayward, CA
  58. Cesar E. Chavez Elementary, Bell Gardens, CA
  59. Charles H. Castle Elementary School, Bakersfield, CA
  60. Cherokee Point Elementary School, San Diego, CA
  61. Citrus Avenue Elementary School, Chico, CA
  62. Clover Avenue Elementary School, Los Angeles, CA
  63. Columbia, El Monte, CA
  64. Community Center of Mendocino, Mendocino, CA
  65. Cordova High School, Rancho Cordova, CA
  66. Creative Child Care Inc. Don Ave, Stockton, CA
  67. Crescent Heights Elementary, Los Angeles, CA
  68. Crestwood Elementary School, San Pedro, CA
  69. Crown Point Jr Music Academy, San Diego, CA
  70. Curtis Middle School, San Bernardino, CA
  71. Cypress School of the Arts, Hesperia, CA
  72. D. D. Johnston, Norwalk, CA
  73. De Anza High School, Richmond, CA
  74. Delevan Drive Elementary School, Los Angeles, CA
  75. Discovery Charter Preparatory School, Pacoima, CA
  76. Dobbins Elementary, Dobbins, CA
  77. Dominguez Elementary School, Carson, CA
  78. Donaldson Way Elementary, American Canyon, CA
  79. Dorothea Lange Elementary, Nipomo, CA
  80. Dorothy McElhinney Middle School, Murrieta, CA
  81. Dover Elementary School, San Pablo, CA
  82. Downtown Elementary, Bakersfield, CA
  83. Driffill Elementary, Oxnard, CA
  84. Eagle Peak, Ukiah, CA
  85. Early Care And Education Center, Los Angeles, CA
  86. East County Special Education Local Plan Area, San Diego, CA
  87. Eastside High School, Lancaster, CA
  88. Edison Language Academy, Santa Monica, CA
  89. El Camino Real Charter High School, Woodland Hills, CA
  90. El Crystal Elementary, San Bruno, CA
  91. El Crystal School, San Bruno, CA
  92. El Roble School, Gilroy, CA
  93. Elder Creek Elementary, Sacramento, CA
  94. Elmwood, Stockton, CA
  95. Elysian Heights, Los Angeles, CA
  96. Ericson Elementary, San Diego, CA
  97. Erle Stanley Gardner Middle School, Temecula, CA
  98. Erusd Transition Program, Pico Rivera, CA
  99. Esplanade Elementary, Orange, CA
  100. Ethan Allen Elementary, Fountain Valley, CA
  101. Ethel Phillips Elementary, Sacramento, CA
  102. Eucalyptus Elementary, Hesperia, CA
  103. Fairfield High School, Fairfield, CA
  104. Fairwood Explorer, Sunnyvale, CA
  105. Feaster Charter School, Chula Vista, CA
  106. Firebaugh Middle School, Firebaugh, CA
  107. Flora Vista, Encinitas, CA
  108. Foothill Elementary, Pittsburg, CA
  109. Foothill High School, Pleasanton, CA
  110. Frank D. Parent School, Inglewood, CA
  111. Franklin Elementary, Altadena, CA
  112. Freedom Elementary School, Farmersville, CA
  113. Fruit Ridge, Sacramento, CA
  114. Futures High School, North Highlands, CA
  115. Gardena Senior High School, Gardena, CA
  116. Gardena Valley Christian School, Gardena, CA
  117. Garfield Elementary, Santa Ana, CA
  118. Geddes, Baldwin Park, CA
  119. George Mayne Elementary School, Alviso, CA
  120. Gladstone High School, Azusa, CA
  121. Glen A. Wilson High School, Hacienda Heights, CA
  122. Glen Yermo Elementary, Mission Viejo, CA
  123. Glendora High School, Glendora, CA
  124. Gorman Elementary, Gorman, CA
  125. Granada High School / Tri-valley R.o.p., Livermore, CA
  126. Grandview College Preparatory Academy, La Puente, CA
  127. Grass Valley Charter School, Grass Valley, CA
  128. Greeley Group Home School, Orange, CA
  129. Hagginwood, Sacramento, CA
  130. Happy Hollow Preschool, Santa Maria, CA
  131. Harvest Middle School, Napa, CA
  132. Haskell Middle School, Cerritos, CA
  133. Hawthorne Academy Non Public High School, Hawthorne, CA
  134. Hawthorne High School, Hawthorne, CA
  135. Hearst Elementary, San Diego, CA
  136. Heaton, Fresno, CA
  137. Heights Elementary, Pittsburg, CA
  138. Helms Middle, San Pablo, CA
  139. Heritage Oak, Roseville, CA
  140. Hickman Elementary, San Diego, CA
  141. Highland Grove Elementary, Redlands, CA
  142. Highlands Elementary, Concord, CA
  143. Hightech Los Angeles, Van Nuys, CA
  144. Hillsdale High, San Mateo, CA
  145. Hirsch Elementary, Fremont, CA
  146. Hollywood Park Elementary, Sacramento, CA
  147. Holy Cross School, Santa Cruz, CA
  148. Hoover Middle School, San Jose, CA
  149. Horace Mann, San Jose, CA
  150. Huerta, Norwalk, CA
  151. Hyde Middle, Cupertino, CA
  152. Isbell Middle School, Santa Paula, CA
  153. Jackson Heights, Red Bluff, CA
  154. James Denman Middle School, San Francisco, CA
  155. James L. Bunker Elementary School, Newark, CA
  156. James Lick High School, San Jose, CA
  157. Jcs Alpine Academy, Alpine, CA
  158. Joan Macqueen Middle School, Alpine, CA
  159. John C. Fremont Elementary School, Glendale, CA
  160. John F Kennedy High School, Fremont, CA
  161. John H Francis Polytechnic High School, Sun Valley, CA
  162. John McFall, Manteca, CA
  163. John O'Connell High Schol, San Francisco, CA
  164. Jordan High School, Los Angeles, CA
  165. Jordan New Technology High School, Los Angeles, CA
  166. Joshua Hills Elementary, Palmdale, CA
  167. Julian Charter School, Julian, CA
  168. Keiller Leadership Academy, San Diego, CA
  169. Kit Carson Elementary School, Hanford, CA
  170. Knob Hill Elementary, San Marcos, CA
  171. Kohl Open, Stockton, CA
  172. Kremer Middle School, Placentia, CA
  173. La Honda Steam Academy, Lompoc, CA
  174. La Mesa Elementary, Monterey, CA
  175. La Quinta Middle School, La Quinta, CA
  176. Lakeland Village Middle School, Lake Elsinore, CA
  177. Lakeview Elementary School, Oakland, CA
  178. Las Palmas Elementary, Patterson, CA
  179. Las Palmas School, National City, CA
  180. Las Positas, La Habra, CA
  181. Laurel Hall School, North Hollywood, CA
  182. Laurelwood Elementary, Santa Clara, CA
  183. Le Gore Elementary, El Monte, CA
  184. Liberty Elementary, Ontario, CA
  185. Liggett Elementary, Panorama City, CA
  186. Lilian J. Rice Elementary, Chula Vista, CA
  187. Lincoln High School, Lincoln, CA
  188. Linwood E. Howe, Culver City, CA
  189. Lipman Middle School, Brisbane, CA
  190. Longfellow Elementary, Compton, CA
  191. Lopez High School, Arroyo Grande, CA
  192. Los Alisos Middle School, Norwalk, CA
  193. Los Cerritos, South San Francisco, CA
  194. Lower Lake Elementary School, Lower Lake, CA
  195. Lowvisionchef, La Honda, CA
  196. Lynwood Middle School, Lynwood, CA
  197. Mabel Paine, Yorba Linda, CA
  198. Majestic Way, San Jose, CA
  199. Malibu High School, Malibu, CA
  200. Manhattan Beach Middle School, Manhattan Beach, CA
  201. Manuel De Vargas Elementary School, San Jose, CA
  202. Mar Vista Elementary, West Los Angeles, CA
  203. Marengo Ranch Elementary, Galt, CA
  204. Marina High School, Huntington Beach, CA
  205. Mario G Olmos, Fresno, CA
  206. Mariposa Elementary School, Mariposa, CA
  207. Mayfair High, Lakewood, CA
  208. McKinley Elementary, Bakersfield, CA
  209. McKinley Elementary School, Santa Barbara, CA
  210. Mesa Verde Middle School, San Diego, CA
  211. Meyerholz Elementary School, Cupertino, CA
  212. Miguel Contreras Learning Center, Los Angeles, CA
  213. Mildred B Janson Elementary, Rosemead, CA
  214. Mills High School, Millbrae, CA
  215. Miraleste Intermediate School, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
  216. Mission Education Center, San Francisco, CA
  217. Mission Valley Elementary, Fremont, CA
  218. Mitchell Middle School, Rancho Cordova, CA
  219. Moffett Elementary, Lennox, CA
  220. Monarch Elementary, Santa Cruz, CA
  221. Monterey Ridge Elementary School, San Diego, CA
  222. Mt. Pleasant High School, San Jose, CA
  223. New Highland, Oakland, CA
  224. Newark Junior High, Newark, CA
  225. Newhall Elementary, Valencia, CA
  226. Newport Harbor High School, Newport Beach, CA
  227. Nicolet Middle School, Banning, CA
  228. North Star Academy, Redwood City, CA
  229. North Valley Caring Services, North Hills, CA
  230. Nueva Vista Elementary, Bell, CA
  231. Nuview Bridge Early College High School, Nuevo, CA
  232. O.b. Whaley Elementary, San Jose, CA
  233. Oak Grove High School, San Jose, CA
  234. Oak Park Elementary Muisic Magnet, San Diego, CA
  235. Oak Ridge Elementary, Sacramento, CA
  236. Oakes Children's Center, San Francisco, CA
  237. Ocean View Christian Academy, San Diego, CA
  238. Ocean View Hills School, San Diego, CA
  239. Ocotillo Learning Center: Early Childhood Special Ed, Palmdale, CA
  240. Ophir Elementary, Oroville, CA
  241. Orange County Educational Arts Academy, Santa Ana, CA
  242. Organic, Westlake Village, CA
  243. Our Lady Of Guadalupe, Rose Hill, Los Angeles, CA
  244. Our Lady Of Perpetual Help, Newhall, CA
  245. Oxnard High School, Oxnard, CA
  246. P.O.H. Academy, Oceanside, CA
  247. Pacheco Elementary School, San Luis Obispo, CA
  248. Pacific Beach Middle School, San Diego, CA
  249. Pacific High School, San Bernardino, CA
  250. Pacific Union School, Fresno, CA
  251. Palmyra, Orange, CA
  252. Palo Alto High School, Palo Alto, CA
  253. Paloma Elementary, San Marcos, CA
  254. Palos Verdes Intermediate School, Palos Verdes Estates, CA
  255. Parker Elementary School, Oakland, CA
  256. Parkview, Taft, CA
  257. Parkway Elementary, Sacramento, CA
  258. Parmelee Ave Elementary, Los Angeles, CA
  259. Pathifnder Academy, San Jose, CA
  260. Peggy Heller, Atwater, CA
  261. Phoenix Academy, Apple Valley, CA
  262. Pilgrim School, Los Angeles, CA
  263. Pine Hill High School, San Jose, CA
  264. Pioneer High School, San Jose, CA
  265. Placer County Office Of Education- Infant Development Program, Roseville, CA
  266. Pleasant Valley School of Engineering and Arts, Camarillo, CA
  267. Port City Academy, Stockton, CA
  268. Prado View, Corona, CA
  269. Ralph Waldo Emerson Middle School, Los Angeles, CA
  270. Ramona High School, Ramona, CA
  271. Rancho Cotate High School, Rohnert Park, CA
  272. Rancho Mirage Elementary, Rancho Mirage, CA
  273. Rancho Viejo Middle School, Hemet, CA
  274. Raymond Avenue Elementary School, Los Angeles, CA
  275. Redlands East Valley H.S, Riverside, CA
  276. Redwood High School, Visalia, CA
  277. Resurrection Academy, Fontana, CA
  278. Rio Del Norte, Oxnard, CA
  279. Rising Above Academy Online Lessons, San Dimas, CA
  280. Riverview, Lakeside, CA
  281. Robert R Shearer Preschool, Pleasant Hill, CA
  282. Rocketship Brilliant Minds, San Jose, CA
  283. Rocklin High School, Rocklin, CA
  284. Roosevelt Hs-cnmt, Los Angeles, CA
  285. Rosemont Elem School, Los Angeles, CA
  286. Rossmoor Cdc, Los Alamitos, CA
  287. Ruth Musser Middle School, Rancho Cucamonga, CA
  288. Sacred Heart School, Brawley, CA
  289. Saint Jeanne De Lestonnac, Tustin, CA
  290. Saints Peter And Paul School, Wilmington, CA
  291. San Fernando Senior High School, San Fernando, CA
  292. San Francisco Islamic School, San Francisco, CA
  293. San Jose High Plus Program, San Jose, CA
  294. San Rafael City Schools, San Rafael, CA
  295. Sandra J. Gallardo School, Folsom, CA
  296. Santa Clara High School, Santa Clara, CA
  297. Santa Rosa Charter School for the Arts, Santa Rosa, CA
  298. Santee Elementary, San Jose, CA
  299. Santiago Elementary, Santa Ana, CA
  300. Sara Coughlin Elementary, Los Angeles, CA
  301. Savanna High School, Anaheim, CA
  302. Schallenberger Elementary, San Jose, CA
  303. Schnell Elementary School, Placerville, CA
  304. Schurr High School, Montebello, CA
  305. Sequoia High School, Redwood City, CA
  306. Sequoia Middle School, Fontana, CA
  307. Sheppard Elementary, Santa Rosa, CA
  308. Sheridan Street School, Los Angeles, CA
  309. Sherman Oaks Elementary, Sherman Oaks, CA
  310. Sherwood School, Modesto, CA
  311. Sierra Vista Elementary, Norco, CA
  312. Sierra Vista Elementary School, Upland, CA
  313. Silver Creek High School, San Jose, CA
  314. Skyline High School, Oakland, CA
  315. Solano Widenmann K-8 School, Vallejo, CA
  316. Solidarity, Fullerton, CA
  317. Sonoma Charter School, Sonoma, CA
  318. Southport Elementary, West Sacramento, CA
  319. Springhill Elementary, Lafayette, CA
  320. St. Anthony's School, Fresno, CA
  321. St. Bernard High School, Playa Del Rey, CA
  322. St. Columban School, Garden Grove, CA
  323. St. Philip Lutheran School, Dublin, CA
  324. St. Teresa of Avila, Los Angeles, CA
  325. Starr King Elementary School, San Francisco, CA
  326. Stephen Hawking Charter, Chula Vista, CA
  327. Stmbags, Poway, CA
  328. Summit High School, Fontana, CA
  329. Sunnyside Elementary, Bonita, CA
  330. Sunset Ranch Elementary School, Rocklin, CA
  331. Sutter, Antioch, CA
  332. Sweetwater High School, National City, CA
  333. Sylvandale Middle School, San Jose, CA
  334. Test Account, Atherton, CA
  335. The Help Group Sherman Oaks, Sherman Oaks, CA
  336. Thomas Edison Charter Academy, San Francisco, CA
  337. Thorner Elementary, Bakersfield, CA
  338. Thornhill Elementary, Oakland, CA
  339. Three Rings Ranch Elementary School, Beaumont, CA
  340. Thurgood Marshall Academic High School, San Francisco, CA
  341. Thurston Middle School, Laguna Beach, CA
  342. Tice Creek School, Walnut Creek, CA
  343. Torrance High School, Torrance, CA
  344. Toyon Elementary School, San Jose, CA
  345. Troth Street Elementary, Mira Loma, CA
  346. Twin Creeks Elementary School, San Ramon, CA
  347. Twin Peaks Middle School, Poway, CA
  348. Two Bunch Palms, Desert Hot Springs, CA
  349. U.S. Grant High School, Los Angeles, CA
  350. Ucla Lab School, Los Angeles, CA
  351. Uncharted Shores Academy, Crescent City, CA
  352. University Preparatory High School, Visalia, CA
  353. Upper Lake Elementary School, Upper Lake, CA
  354. Ustach Middle School, Modesto, CA
  355. Valley Alternative Magnet, Lake Balboa, CA
  356. Valley Presbyterian School, North Hills, CA
  357. Valley View Community Elementary School, Santa Clarita, CA
  358. Van Nuys Middle School, Van Nuys, CA
  359. Vanguard, Apple Valey, CA
  360. Vida Y Esperanza, Santa Barbara, CA
  361. Villa Park High School, Villa Park, CA
  362. Vineyard Elementary School, Templeton, CA
  363. Vintage Hills Elementary, Pleasanton, CA
  364. Vintage Hills Elementary School, Temecula, CA
  365. Virginia Rocca Barton, Salinas, CA
  366. Vista Grande Elementary School, San Diego, CA
  367. Vista High School, Vista, CA
  368. Vista Middle School, Van Nuys, CA
  369. Vista Verde, Irvine, CA
  370. Walnut Elementary Education Center, Turlock, CA
  371. Washington Elementary, Richmond, CA
  372. Washington Middle School, Long Beach, CA
  373. Wc Overfelt High School, San Jose, CA
  374. Weaver Elementary, Los Alamitos, CA
  375. Webster Elementary School, Madera, CA
  376. Weed Elementary School, Weed, CA
  377. West Heritege, Fontana, CA
  378. West Valley College, Saratoga, CA
  379. West Whittier, Whittier, CA
  380. Westlake Charter School, Sacramento, CA
  381. Westminster High School, Westminster, CA
  382. Westside Neighborhood School, Los Angeles, CA
  383. White Middle School, Carson, CA
  384. Wicklund Elementary, Mountain House, CA
  385. Will C. Wood High School, Vacaville, CA
  386. Wilson Classical High School, Long Beach, CA
  387. Woodland Elementary School, Costa Mesa, CA
  388. Wrightwood Elementary, Wrightwood, CA
  389. Y.e.s. Academy Formally Hyde Park Elementary, Los Angeles, CA
  390. Ygnacio Valley High School, Concord, CA
  391. Young Oak Kim Academy, Los Angeles, CA
  392. Ysabel Barnett Elementary, Temecula, CA

Colorado

  1. Adams City High School, Commerce City, CO
  2. American Academy, Castle Rock, CO
  3. Basalt Elementary School, Basalt, CO
  4. Berthoud High School, Berthoud, CO
  5. Bricker Elementary, Colorado Springs, CO
  6. Carbon Valley Academy, Frederick, CO
  7. Carbon Valley Academy Preschool, Frederick, CO
  8. Carbondale Middle School, Carbondale, CO
  9. Carlile Elementary, Pueblo, CO
  10. Castle Rock Elementary, Castle Rock, CO
  11. Centennial Elementary, Colorado Springs, CO
  12. Century Middle School, Thornton, CO
  13. Charles M Schneck Community School, Denver, CO
  14. Cherry Hills Village Elementary, Cherry Hills Village, CO
  15. Clifton Elementary, Clifton, CO
  16. Coyote Hills Elementary, Aurora, CO
  17. Crest View, Boulder, CO
  18. Denison Montessori, Denver, CO
  19. Fairview High School, Boulder, CO
  20. Falcon Virtual Academy, Colorado Springs, CO
  21. Fitzmorris Elementary, Arvada, CO
  22. Frederick High School, Frederick, CO
  23. Global Village Academy, Aurora, CO
  24. Horizon Community Middle School, Aurora, CO
  25. International School Of Myanmar, Denver, CO
  26. Jack Swigert Aerospace Academy, Colorado Springs, CO
  27. La Junta Intermediate School, La Junta, CO
  28. Lincoln Orchard Mesa Elementary, Grand Junction, CO
  29. Mcauliffe Elementary, Colorado Springs, CO
  30. Mead Middle School, Mead, CO
  31. Metropolitan State College Of Denver, Denver, CO
  32. Midtown Montessori Academy, Wheat Ridge, CO
  33. Monroe Elementary, Loveland, CO
  34. Montclair School Of Academics And Enrichment, Denver, CO
  35. Monterey Elementary, Colorado Springs, CO
  36. Mountain View High School, Loveland, CO
  37. Mountain Vista Community School, Colorado Springs, CO
  38. Mt View Elementary, Broomfield, CO
  39. Namaqua Elementary, Loveland, CO
  40. Niver Creek Middle School, Thornton, CO
  41. Ombudsman North, Aurora, CO
  42. Platte Valley Elementary School, Kersey, CO
  43. Pleasant View Middle School, Pueblo, CO
  44. Red Hawk, Erie, CO
  45. Ridgeview, Colorado Springs, CO
  46. Rocky Mountain Classical Academy, Colorado Springs, CO
  47. Samuels Elementary School, Denver, CO
  48. Sky Vista Middle School, Aurora, CO
  49. St. Mary Littleton, Littleton, CO
  50. Stargate School, Thornton, CO
  51. Stratton Meadows Elementary School, Colorado Springs, CO
  52. Stukey Elementary, Northglenn, CO
  53. The Pinnacle Charter School, Federal Heights, CO
  54. Thunderridge High School, Highlands Ranch, CO
  55. Twin Peaks Charter Academy, Longmont, CO
  56. University Schools, Greeley, CO
  57. Vail Ski and Snowboard Academy, Minturn, CO
  58. Westminster Elementary School, Westminster, CO
  59. Whittier Elementary School, Colorado Springs, CO
  60. Wilmore Davis Elementary, Wheat Ridge, CO

Connecticut

  1. Academy of Aerospace and Engineering, Bloomfield, CT
  2. Assumption School, Manchester, CT
  3. Capital Prep Magnet, Hartford, CT
  4. Chamberlain School, New Britain, CT
  5. Collaborative for Colchester's Children (C3) Supplies, Colchester, CT
  6. Danbury High School, Danbury, CT
  7. Esm at Mary Hooker, Hartford, CT
  8. Farm Hill Elementary School, Middletown, CT
  9. Itinerant Teacher of Hearing-Impaired--Ciity Wide, New Haven, CT
  10. Killingly Intermediate School, Dayville, CT
  11. L.W. Beecher Museum Magnet School of Arts and Sciences, New Haven, CT
  12. Ledyard Middle School, Gales Ferry, CT
  13. Lighthouse Daycare Center, Waterbury, CT
  14. Lincoln, New Britain, CT
  15. Mahan Elementary School, Norwich, CT
  16. Memorial Middle School, Middlebury, CT
  17. Metropolitan Business Academy, New Haven, CT
  18. Milner Core Knowledge, Hartford, CT
  19. North Branford High School, North Branford, CT
  20. Our Lady of Mercy Preparatory Academy, Madison, CT
  21. Pope John Paul II School, New Britain, CT
  22. Rock Hill Elementary School, Wallingford, CT
  23. Rowayton Elementary School, Norwalk, CT
  24. Scotland Elementary School, Scotland, CT
  25. Silvermine Elementary, Norwalk, CT
  26. Simpson Waverly, Hartford, CT
  27. Sport and Medical Science Academy, Hartford, CT
  28. St. Peter-sacred Heart School, Danbury, CT
  29. Sunrise Community School, Danielson, CT
  30. Thomas W. Mahan Elementary School, Norwich, CT
  31. Trumbull High School, Trumbull, CT
  32. Warren Harding High School, Bridgeport, CT
  33. Westover Elementary School, Stamford, CT
  34. Wheeler Middle/High School, North Stonington, CT

District of Columbia

  1. Booker T. Washington Public Charter School For Technical Arts, Washington, DC
  2. Cesar Chavez Public Charter School, Washington, DC
  3. Cornerstone Schools Of Dc, Washington, DC
  4. Duke Ellington School Of The Arts, Washington, DC
  5. Eagle Academy Public Charter School, Washington, DC
  6. Hd Woodson Shs, Washington, DC
  7. Langdon Educational Campus, Washington, DC
  8. National Collegiate Preparatory Pchs, Washington, DC
  9. Patterson Elementary School, Washington, DC
  10. Sacred Heart School, Washington, DC
  11. St. Peter's Interparish School, Washington, DC
  12. Stuart-hobson Middle School, Washington, DC
  13. Washington Latin Public Charter School, Washington, DC
  14. West Education Campus, Washington, DC

Delaware

  1. Carrcroft Elementary School, Wilmington, DE
  2. Concord High School, Wilmington, DE
  3. Dscyf Special Schools, Wilmington, DE
  4. East Millsboro Elementary, Millsboro, DE
  5. Evan G. Shortlidge Elementary, Wilmington, DE
  6. Family Foundations Academy, Wilmington, DE
  7. Georgetown Middle School, Georgetown, DE
  8. Harlan Elementary, Wilmington, DE
  9. Holy Cross, Dover, DE
  10. John S. Charlton, Camden Wyoming, DE
  11. John S. Charlton School, Camden Wyoming, DE
  12. Kirk Middle School, Newark, DE
  13. North Laurel Elementary, Laurel, DE
  14. Skyline Middle School, Wilmington, DE

Florida

  1. Arnold High School, Panama City Beach, FL
  2. Atlantic Community High School, Delray Beach, FL
  3. Augusta Raa Middle School, Tallahassee, FL
  4. Bay Point Middle School, Saint Petersburg, FL
  5. Bel-Aire Elementary, Miami, FL
  6. Bentley Elementary, Sanford, FL
  7. Beth Am Day, Miami, FL
  8. Bethany Christian School, Fort Lauderdale, FL
  9. Boca Ciega, Gulfport, FL
  10. Boca Ciega High School, Pinellas Park, FL
  11. Boca Raton Charter School, Boca Raton, FL
  12. Bridgepoint Academy Interamerican Campus, Miami, FL
  13. Bridges Academy, Winter Springs, FL
  14. Camelot Elementary, Orlando, FL
  15. Celebration K-8, Celebration, FL
  16. Central Hamilton Elementary, Jasper, FL
  17. Chaires Elementary, Tallahassee, FL
  18. Challenge Learning Center, Lake City, FL
  19. Childhood Development Services (head Start), Ocala, FL
  20. Cinderella School, Hialeah, FL
  21. Cleveland Court, Lakeland, FL
  22. Clewiston High School, Clewiston, FL
  23. Cocoa High School, Cocoa, FL
  24. College Park Elementary, Ocala, FL
  25. College Park Umc Primary School, Orlando, FL
  26. Colson Elementary, Seffner, FL
  27. Congress Middle School, Boynton Beach, FL
  28. Coral Cove Elementary, Miramar, FL
  29. Coral Springs Elementary, Coral Springs, FL
  30. Cornerstone Charter Academy, Orlando, FL
  31. Countryside Montessori Charter School, Land O Lakes, FL
  32. Cypress Creek Elementary, Ruskin, FL
  33. Cypress Creek High School, Orlando, FL
  34. Cypress Springs Elementary, Orlando, FL
  35. Dinsmore Elementary, Jacksonville, FL
  36. Discovery Intermediate School, Kissimmee, FL
  37. Dover Shores Elementary, Orlando, FL
  38. Dr. Carrie D. Robinson Littleton Elementary, Fort Myers, FL
  39. Dr. Edward L. Whigham Elementary, Miami, FL
  40. Dr. Mary Giella Elementary School, Spring Hill, FL
  41. Dr. Mary McLeod Bethune Elementary School, Riviera Beach, FL
  42. Dr. N.E. Roberts, Lakeland, FL
  43. Dream Lake Elementary, Apopka, FL
  44. Durant High, Plant City, FL
  45. Educational Horizons Charter, West Melbourne, FL
  46. Edwins Elementary Fine and Performing Arts School, Fort Walton Beach, FL
  47. Elizabeth Cobb Middle, Tallahassee, FL
  48. Eneida Hartner Elementary School, Miami, FL
  49. Ernest R Graham Elementary, Hialeah, FL
  50. Everglades High School, Miramar, FL
  51. Fairmount Park Elementary, Saint Petersburg, FL
  52. Falcon Cove Middle, Weston, FL
  53. Father Lopez Catholic High School, Daytona Beach, FL
  54. Fishhawk Creek Elementary, Lithia, FL
  55. Forest City Elementary, Altamonte Springs, FL
  56. Forest Lake Elementary Pto, Deltona, FL
  57. Fort Clarke Middle School, Gainesville, FL
  58. Freedom High School, Tampa, FL
  59. Frontier Elementary, Loxahatchee, FL
  60. Frostproof Middle/Senior, Frostproof, FL
  61. Garrison-jones Elementary, Dunedin, FL
  62. Gene Witt Elementary, Bradenton, FL
  63. Gibbons Street Elementary, Bartow, FL
  64. Golden Gate Elementary, Naples, FL
  65. Grasp Choice Academy, Jacksonville, FL
  66. Gulfside Elementary, Holiday, FL
  67. Gulfview Middle School, Naples, FL
  68. Gunnery Road Christian Academy, Lehigh Acres, FL
  69. Hamilton Disston School, Gulfport, FL
  70. Henry M Flagler, Miami, FL
  71. Hernando Elementary School, Inverness, FL
  72. Hialeah Elementary School., Hialeah, FL
  73. High Point Elementary, Clearwater, FL
  74. Highlands Grove Elementary, Lakeland, FL
  75. Highpoint Academy, Miami, FL
  76. Hollywood Academy of Arts and Science, Hollywood, FL
  77. Hope Academy Preschool,inc, Homestead, FL
  78. Hudson Middle School, Hudson, FL
  79. Ida S. Baker High School, Cape Coral, FL
  80. Imagine Charter At Broward, Coral Springs, FL
  81. Imagine Charter School At Broward, Coral Springs, FL
  82. Indian River Charter High School, Vero Beach, FL
  83. Infinite Grace Autism Academy, Fort Walton Beach, FL
  84. Interlachen Elementary School, Interlachen, FL
  85. Inverness Primary School (ips), Inverness, FL
  86. Jacqueline Harris Preparatory Academy, Pensacola, FL
  87. John G. Riley Elementary, Tallahassee, FL
  88. John Paul II Catholic High School, Tallahassee, FL
  89. Julington Creek Elementary, Jacksonville, FL
  90. Jupiter Elementary, Palm Bay, FL
  91. Keys Gate Charter High School, Homestead, FL
  92. Kirby Smith Middle School, Jacksonville, FL
  93. Koa Elementary, Kissimmee, FL
  94. Labelle Middle School, La Belle, FL
  95. Lake Lucina, Jacksonville, FL
  96. Lake Myrtle Elementry School, Land O' Lakes, FL
  97. Lake Shore Middle School, Belle Glades, FL
  98. Lantana Elementary School, Lantana, FL
  99. Lawton Elementary, Oviedo, FL
  100. Leadership Academies, Jacksonville, FL
  101. Lecanto High School, Lecanto, FL
  102. Lena Vista Elementary, Auburndale, FL
  103. Liza Jackson Preparatory School, Fort Walton Beach, FL
  104. Liza Jackson Preparatroy School, Fort Walton Beach, FL
  105. Loggers' Run Middle, Boca Raton, FL
  106. Lynch Elementary, Saint Petersburg, FL
  107. Manatee Bay Elementary, Weston, FL
  108. Manatee Elementary, Fort Myers, FL
  109. Manatee School for the Arts, Bradenton, FL
  110. Mandarin Middle, Jacksonville, FL
  111. Markham Woods Christian Academy, Longwood, FL
  112. Matanzas High School, Palm Coast, FL
  113. Mater Lakes Academy, Miami, FL
  114. Maximo Elementary School, Saint Petersburg, FL
  115. McDonald Elementary, Seffner, FL
  116. Meadow Park Elementary, Port Charlotte, FL
  117. Merritt Brown Middle School, Panama City, FL
  118. Merritt Island High School, Merritt Island, FL
  119. Miami Community Charter School, Miami, FL
  120. Milestones Community Charter School, Leesburg, FL
  121. Miramar Elementary, Miramar, FL
  122. Mirror Lake Elementary, Plantation, FL
  123. Mirror Lakes Elementary School, Lehigh Acres, FL
  124. Monarch High School, Coconut Creek, FL
  125. Moon Lake Elementary, New Port Richey, FL
  126. Ms. Rachel's Family Childcare Home, Tampa, FL
  127. Naples Park Elementary School, Naples, FL
  128. New Beginnings Education Center, Kissimmee, FL
  129. New Berlin Elementary, Jacksonville, FL
  130. New Horizon Church Preschool, Haines City, FL
  131. New Horizons Learning Center, Panama City, FL
  132. North Grade Elementary School, Lake Worth, FL
  133. North Lakeland Elementary School, Lakeland, FL
  134. Northport K-8, Port Saint Lucie, FL
  135. Oak Grove Middle School, Clearwater, FL
  136. Ocoee Middle School, Ocoee, FL
  137. Okaloosa Academy Charter Charter, Fort Walton Beach, FL
  138. Oldsmar Elementary, Oldsmar, FL
  139. Orlando Junior Academy, Orlando, FL
  140. P.m.wells Charter Academy, Saint Cloud, FL
  141. Pace Center For Girls, Jacksonville, FL
  142. Palm Harbor High, Palm Harbor, FL
  143. Palm Pointed Educational Research School @ Tradition, Port Saint Lucie, FL
  144. Patronis, Panama City, FL
  145. Paxon School For Advanced Studies, Jacksonville, FL
  146. Pemayetv Emahakv Charter School, Okeechobee, FL
  147. Pine Castle, Orlando, FL
  148. Pine Estates Elementary, Jacksonville, FL
  149. Pine Jog, West Palm Beach, FL
  150. Pinellas Park Elementary, Pinellas Park, FL
  151. Pinewood Christian Academy, Middleburg, FL
  152. Pinewood Elementary, Mims, FL
  153. Pioneer Career Academy, Zolfo Springs, FL
  154. Port Salerno Elementary School, Stuart, FL
  155. Pride Elementary School, Tampa, FL
  156. Progress Village Christian Academy, Brandon, FL
  157. Progress Village Middle Magnet School of the Arts, Tampa, FL
  158. Quest, Melbourne, FL
  159. R L Stevenson Elementary, Merritt Island, FL
  160. Ramblewood Elementary School, Coral Springs, FL
  161. Renainssance Charter Schoo at Hunters Creek, Orlando, FL
  162. Renaissance Charter School St Lucie, Port Saint Lucie, FL
  163. Renaissance Elementary Charter School, Doral, FL
  164. Rivers Edge Elementary, Port Saint Lucie, FL
  165. Rock Springs Elementary, Apopka, FL
  166. Royal Palm Academy, Naples, FL
  167. Samsula Academy, New Smyrna Beach, FL
  168. Sculptor Charter School, Titusville, FL
  169. Sea Park Elementary, Satellite Beach, FL
  170. Seaside Community Charter School, Atlantic Beach, FL
  171. Sebastian River Middle School, Sebastian, FL
  172. Seminole Trails Elementary, West Palm Beach, FL
  173. Sheridan Hills Elem, Hollywood, FL
  174. Shields Middle School, Ruskin, FL
  175. Shiloh Baptist Church Prechool, Plant City, FL
  176. Shiloh Baptist Church Preschool, Plant City, FL
  177. Shiloh Elementary Charter School, Plant City, FL
  178. Silver Lakes Elementary, Miramar, FL
  179. Slam Tampa, Tampa, FL
  180. Somerset Academy, Pembroke Pines, FL
  181. South McKeel Academy, Lakeland, FL
  182. South Seminole Middle School, Casselberry, FL
  183. Springview Academy, Miami Lakes, FL
  184. St. Cold of Icy, Anthony, FL
  185. St. John Lutheran School, Ocala, FL
  186. St. Joseph Catholic School, Palm Bay, FL
  187. St. Paul’s Christian School, Ocala, FL
  188. Starfish Academy, Sarasota, FL
  189. Stewart Street Elementary, Quincy, FL
  190. Stranahan High School, Fort Lauderdale, FL
  191. Summers Elementary School, Lake City, FL
  192. Sunset Lakes Elementary, Miramar, FL
  193. Swimming Pen Creek Elementary, Middleburg, FL
  194. Tarpon Springs High School, Tarpon Springs, FL
  195. Tarpon Springs Middle School, Tarpon Springs, FL
  196. Tavares Middle School, Tavares, FL
  197. Team Success - A School of Excellence, Bradenton, FL
  198. The Broach School, Jacksonville, FL
  199. The Charter School At Waterstone, Homestead, FL
  200. The Villages Charter School Primary, Fruitland Park, FL
  201. Thomas Jefferson High School, Tampa, FL
  202. Tomoka Elementary, Ormond Beach, FL
  203. Tortuga Preserve Elementary, Lehigh Acres, FL
  204. Tradewinds Elementary, Coconut Creek, FL
  205. Trinity Catholic School, Tallahassee, FL
  206. Trinity Oaks Elementary School, New Port Richey, FL
  207. Twin Lkaes Academy Elementary, Jacksonville, FL
  208. Universal Academy Of Florida, Tampa, FL
  209. Van Buren Middle School, Tampa, FL
  210. W. W. Irby Elementary, Alachua, FL
  211. Walter C. Young Middle School, Pembroke Pines, FL
  212. Warrington Middle School, Pensacola, FL
  213. Washington Shores Elementary, Orlando, FL
  214. Waterford Elementary, Orlando, FL
  215. Wellington School, Seminole, FL
  216. West Broward High School, Pembroke Pines, FL
  217. Westchester Elementary, Coral Springs, FL
  218. Westglades Middle School, Parkland, FL
  219. Westland Hialeah Senior High, Hialeah, FL
  220. Westpine Middle, Sunrise, FL
  221. Westwood Heights Elementary, Fort Lauderdale, FL
  222. Wilkinson Junior High School, Middleburg, FL
  223. Wimauma Elementary, Wimauma, FL
  224. Windy Ridge K-8, Orlando, FL
  225. Winston Park Elementary, Coconut Creek, FL
  226. Woodlands Middle School, Lake Worth, FL
  227. Youth Co-op Charter School, Hialeah Gardens, FL
  228. Yulee Primary School, Yulee, FL

Georgia

  1. A. Philip Randolph Elementary School, Atlanta, GA
  2. Academy Of Richmond County, Augusta, GA
  3. Allgood Elementary School, Dallas, GA
  4. Aram, Atlanta, GA
  5. As Clark Elementary School, Cordele, GA
  6. Ashford Park Elementary, Atlanta, GA
  7. Banks Stephens Middle School, Forsyth, GA
  8. Beecher Hills Elementary, Atlanta, GA
  9. Berta Weathersbee Elementary, Lagrange, GA
  10. Bleckley County High School, Cochran, GA
  11. Brantley County Middle School, Nahunta, GA
  12. Brooks County Middle School, Quitman, GA
  13. Brunswick Christian Academy, Brunswick, GA
  14. Burgess Peterson Academy, Atlanta, GA
  15. Carson Middle School, Greensboro, GA
  16. Chattanooga Valley Elementary, Flintstone, GA
  17. Cj Hicks Elementary School, Conyers, GA
  18. Clarkdale, Austell, GA
  19. Cleveland Avenue Elementary, Atlanta, GA
  20. Conyers Middle School, Conyers, GA
  21. Cooper-Carver Elementary, Dawson, GA
  22. Corley Elementary School, Lawrenceville, GA
  23. Covenant Christian Academy, Loganville, GA
  24. Cox, Moultrie, GA
  25. Crawford County Elementary School, Roberta, GA
  26. Dallas Elementary School, Dallas, GA
  27. Dimon Magnet Academy, Columbus, GA
  28. Doerun Elementary School, Doerun, GA
  29. Douglas County High School, Douglasville, GA
  30. Dresden Elementary, Chamblee, GA
  31. Dresden Elementary School, Atlanta, GA
  32. Druid Hills Middle School, Decatur, GA
  33. Duluth High School, Duluth, GA
  34. East Laurens Elementary School, East Dublin, GA
  35. Easter Seals Barrow County, Winder, GA
  36. Edwards Middle School, Conyers, GA
  37. Effingham County High School, Springfield, GA
  38. Fayette County High, Fayetteville, GA
  39. Flint Hill Elementary School, Oxford, GA
  40. Floyd Middle School, Mableton, GA
  41. Fort Daniel Elementary, Dacula, GA
  42. Freedom Middle School, Stone Mountain, GA
  43. Greenforest Mccalep Christian Academic Center, Decatur, GA
  44. Griffin Middle School, Smyrna, GA
  45. Grove Park Elementary, Atlanta, GA
  46. Harmony Elementary, Jasper, GA
  47. Hephzibah Elementary, Hephzibah, GA
  48. Hillard A. Wilbanks Middle School, Demorest, GA
  49. Honey Creek Elementary School, Conyers, GA
  50. Jackson Elementary, Atlanta, GA
  51. Jefferson Academy, Jefferson, GA
  52. Jenkins High School, Savannah, GA
  53. Jonesboro Middle, Jonesboro, GA
  54. Keystone Center for Children with Autism, Alpharetta, GA
  55. Lamar Co Middle School, Barnesville, GA
  56. Lawrenceville Elementary School, Lawrenceville, GA
  57. Lee Middle School, Sharpsburg, GA
  58. Lucy Craft Laney, Augusta, GA
  59. Lumpkin County High School, Dahlonega, GA
  60. Lumpkin County Middle School, Dahlonega, GA
  61. Marietta Middle School, Marietta, GA
  62. Massie Heritage Center, Savannah, GA
  63. Mercer University, Mcdonough, GA
  64. Montgomery Elementary, Atlanta, GA
  65. Mrs. T. Daycare, Columbus, GA
  66. Nickajack Elementary, Smyrna, GA
  67. Northeast Campus - Tift County High School, Tifton, GA
  68. Northside High School, Warner Robins, GA
  69. Odum Elementary, Odum, GA
  70. Okapilco Elementary School, Moultrie, GA
  71. Omni International School, Atlanta, GA
  72. Parsons Elementary, Suwanee, GA
  73. Pebblebrook High, Mableton, GA
  74. Perry Middle School, Warner Robins, GA
  75. Pickett's Mill Elementary, Acworth, GA
  76. Pine Ridge Elementary School, Stone Mountain, GA
  77. Play Pan Afrikan, Atlanta, GA
  78. R. B. Wright, Moultrie, GA
  79. Radium Spring Middle School, Albany, GA
  80. Rice Creek, Port Wentworth, GA
  81. Risala Institute, Stone Mountain, GA
  82. Rockbridge Elementary Scho, Lithonia, GA
  83. Shirley Hills Elementary, Warner Robins, GA
  84. Shuman Elementary School, Savannah, GA
  85. Social Circle High School, Social Circle, GA
  86. South Central Middle School, Emerson, GA
  87. Southwest Middle School, Savannah, GA
  88. Stringfellow Elementary School, Moultrie, GA
  89. Sutton Middle School, Atlanta, GA
  90. Suwanee Elementary, Suwanee, GA
  91. Telfair County High School, Mcrae, GA
  92. The Academy for Classical Education, Macon, GA
  93. Tiftarea Academy, Tifton, GA
  94. Union Grove High School, Mcdonough, GA
  95. Union Point Elementary School, Union Point, GA
  96. Upson-Lee South Elementary, Thomaston, GA
  97. Wr Coile Middle, Athens, GA

Hawaii

  1. James Campbell High School, Ewa Beach, HI
  2. Kalaheo High School, Kailua, HI
  3. Kaneohe Elementary School, Kaneohe, HI
  4. Kanoelani Elementary, Waipahu, HI
  5. Kihei Elementary, Kihei, HI
  6. Maemae, Honolulu, HI
  7. Pearl City High School, Pearl City, HI
  8. President Theodore Roosevelt High School, Honolulu, HI
  9. Saint Theresa School, Honolulu, HI
  10. Shafter Elementary School, Honolulu, HI
  11. St. Anthony, Kailua, HI
  12. Stevenson Middle School, Honolulu, HI
  13. Waiahole Elementary, Kaneohe, HI
  14. Wheeler Elementary School, Mililani, HI

Iowa

  1. Ames Middle School, Ames, IA
  2. Bettendorf Middle School, Bettendorf, IA
  3. Blakesburg Attendance Center, Blakesburg, IA
  4. Central Iowa Christian School, Grinnell, IA
  5. Dallas Center-grimes, Dallas Center, IA
  6. Durant Middle School, Durant, IA
  7. Hudson Elementary School, Hudson, IA
  8. Kirkwood Community College, Iowa City, IA
  9. Moulton, Des Moines, IA
  10. North Ridge Elementary, Grimes, IA
  11. Novak Elementary, Marion, IA
  12. Perkins, Des Moines, IA
  13. Prairie City Elementary, Prairie City, IA
  14. Prince of Peace Catholic School, Clinton, IA
  15. Scicap - Pat, Albia, IA
  16. Shuler Elementary, Waukee, IA
  17. Valley Home Preschool and Learning Group, Coralville, IA
  18. Van Buren, Cedar Rapids, IA
  19. Waco Elementary, Crawfordsville, IA

Idaho

  1. Bear Lake High School, Montpelier, ID
  2. Bellevue Elementary, Bellevue, ID
  3. Boise Valley Adventist School, Boise, ID
  4. Burley Junior High School, Burley, ID
  5. Cecil Andrus Elementary, Meridian, ID
  6. Early Childhood Center, Rigby, ID
  7. Hagerman Elementary, Hagerman, ID
  8. Hillview Elementary, Idaho Falls, ID
  9. Holy Rosary, Idaho Falls, ID
  10. Kellogg Middle School, Kellogg, ID
  11. Lena Whitmore Elementary, Moscow, ID
  12. Mary Mcpherson Elementary, Meridian, ID
  13. Notus Elementary, Notus, ID
  14. Popplewell Elementary, Buhl, ID
  15. Post Falls Middle School, Post Falls, ID
  16. Prospect Elementary, Meridian, ID
  17. Salmon Jr./Sr. High School, Salmon, ID
  18. Salmon River High School, Riggins, ID
  19. Syringa Middle School, Caldwell, ID
  20. Theresa Bunker, Idaho Falls, ID
  21. Twin Falls High School, Twin Falls, ID

Illinois

  1. A. Vito Martinez Middle School, Romeoville, IL
  2. Ace Technical Charter High School, Chicago, IL
  3. Alain Locke Charter Academy, Chicago, IL
  4. Arcola Elementary School, Arcola, IL
  5. Ashburn Lutheran School, Chicago, IL
  6. Barack Obama Learning Academy, Markham, IL
  7. Beck Area Career Center, Red Bud, IL
  8. Beecher Elementary School, Beecher, IL
  9. Belle Valley District 119, Belleville, IL
  10. Beltmon Cragin E.c.c., Chicago, IL
  11. Benavides Steam Academy, Aurora, IL
  12. Berwyn Park District Pre-K, Berwyn, IL
  13. Big Hollow Elementry School, Ingleside, IL
  14. Bowlesburg Elementary School, Silvis, IL
  15. Bridgeview Elementary, Bridgeview, IL
  16. Bronson Center, Centralia, IL
  17. Catalyst Maria Charter School, Chicago, IL
  18. Centers for New Horizons, Chicago, IL
  19. Channahon Junior High, Channahon, IL
  20. Charles Allen Prosser Career Academy, Chicago, IL
  21. Churchill School, Homewood, IL
  22. Coffeen Elementary, Coffeen, IL
  23. Coleman, Elgin, IL
  24. Courtenay Language Arts Center, Chicago, IL
  25. D.S Wentworth, Chicago, IL
  26. Dieterich Elementary, Aurora, IL
  27. Dr. Andy Hall School, Mount Vernon, IL
  28. Dwight Common Elementary 232, Dwight, IL
  29. East Peoria Community High School, East Peoria, IL
  30. East Prairie Middle School, Tuscola, IL
  31. Eastview Elementary School, Canton, IL
  32. Edna Rollins Elementary, Aurora, IL
  33. Edwin G. Foreman High School, Chicago, IL
  34. Eisenhower Jr. High, Hoffman Estates, IL
  35. Epiphany, Chicago, IL
  36. Epiphany Catholic School, Normal, IL
  37. Goethe Elementary, Chicago, IL
  38. Golf 67, Morton Grove, IL
  39. Goodings Grove School, Homer Glen, IL
  40. Goshen, Edwardsville, IL
  41. Grass Lake School, Antioch, IL
  42. Hammitt Elementary School, Normal, IL
  43. Hedges School, Illinois City, IL
  44. Helge Haugan Elementary School, Chicago, IL
  45. Hufford Junior High, Joliet, IL
  46. Hunting Ridge, Palatine, IL
  47. Hyde Park Elementary School, Waukegan, IL
  48. Illinois Manufacturing Foundation, Chicago, IL
  49. Illinois School for the Deaf, Jacksonville, IL
  50. Indian Prairie, Crystal Lake, IL
  51. Ingleside Headstart, Ingleside, IL
  52. Ira Jones Middle School, Plainfield, IL
  53. J S Morton East High School, Cicero, IL
  54. J.W. Robinson, Lyons, IL
  55. Jellybeans Learning Center, Chicago, IL
  56. John L Hensey School, Washington, IL
  57. Johnson School of Excellence, Chicago, IL
  58. Kiddie Chatter Academy, Maywood, IL
  59. Lake County High Schools Technology Campus, Grayslake, IL
  60. Lasalle Elementary School, Creve Coeur, IL
  61. Lathrop Elementary School, Rockford, IL
  62. Lincoln Academy, Springfield, IL
  63. Lincoln Trail Elementary School, Mahomet, IL
  64. Long Beach School, Montgomery, IL
  65. Manteno Elementary School, Manteno, IL
  66. Martinsville Jr/sr High School, Martinsville, IL
  67. Mary Endres, Woodstock, IL
  68. Mccarty, Aurora, IL
  69. Mckinley School, Cicero, IL
  70. Middleton Elementary School, Skokie, IL
  71. Morrill Elementary, Chicago, IL
  72. Morrisonville Jr./Sr. High School, Morrisonville, IL
  73. Mossville Elementary Junior High School, Chillicothe, IL
  74. Myra Bradwell, Chicago, IL
  75. New Athens, New Athens, IL
  76. North Lawndale Ymca, Chicago, IL
  77. O.c. Allen Elementary School, Aurora, IL
  78. O.w. Huth, Matteson, IL
  79. Orrington, Evanston, IL
  80. Pace Elementary, Riverdale, IL
  81. Payson Seymour Grade School, Payson, IL
  82. Piasa Southwestern, Piasa, IL
  83. R.O.W.V.A., Oneida, IL
  84. Raymond Ellis School, Round Lake, IL
  85. Rich Central Highschool, Olympia Fields, IL
  86. Riley School District #18, Marengo, IL
  87. Riverview Ccsd#2, East Peoria, IL
  88. Rock Island High School, Rock Island, IL
  89. Ronald Brown Academy, Chicago, IL
  90. Safe Haven School, Northfield, IL
  91. St. Barbara Chicago, Chicago, IL
  92. St. Benedict, Blue Island, IL
  93. St. Pascal School, Chicago, IL
  94. St. Richard, Chicago, IL
  95. St. Sabina Academy, Chicago, IL
  96. Steuben, Kankakee, IL
  97. Stone Creek School, Roscoe, IL
  98. Sullivan Elementary School, Sullivan, IL
  99. Thomas Jefferson (psd 202), Joliet, IL
  100. Thomas Kelly High School, Chicago, IL
  101. Thornton Township High School, Harvey, IL
  102. Tilton, Chicago, IL
  103. Tri-Point Upper Elementary/Junior High, Piper City, IL
  104. Unity Christian Junior Senior School, Fulton, IL
  105. Uno Charter School, Chicago, IL
  106. W.j. Murphy Elementary, Round Lake, IL
  107. Washington, Evanston, IL
  108. Washington Elementary School, Riverdale, IL
  109. Wauconda Middle School, Wauconda, IL
  110. Westfield, Glen Ellyn, IL
  111. Westwood Elementary, Woodstock, IL
  112. Williams, Mattoon, IL
  113. Willow Creek, Woodridge, IL
  114. Wirth School Of Choice, Cahokia, IL

Indiana

  1. Anderson Preparatory Academy, Anderson, IN
  2. Andrew J Brown Academy, Indianapolis, IN
  3. Auntie Mame's Child Development Center, Indianapolis, IN
  4. Brummitt Elementary School, Chesterton, IN
  5. Cedarville Elementary School, Fort Wayne, IN
  6. Center for Inquiry III at #327, Indianapolis, IN
  7. Center Grove Montessori School, Greenwood, IN
  8. Challenge Foundation Academy, Indianapolis, IN
  9. Clay Intermediate Center, South Bend, IN
  10. Clinton Young Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
  11. Crichfield Elementary School, Laporte, IN
  12. Deer Run Elementary, Indianapolis, IN
  13. East Central High School, Saint Leon, IN
  14. Fairview Elementary School, Logansport, IN
  15. Faith Christian School, Lafayette, IN
  16. Flanner House Elementary School, Indianapolis, IN
  17. Garden City Elementry, Indianapolis, IN
  18. Greenfield-Central School, Greenfield, IN
  19. Hawthorne, Elkhart, IN
  20. Henry W. Eggers Middle School, Hammond, IN
  21. Highland High School, Highland, IN
  22. Ignite Achievement Academy, Indianapolis, IN
  23. Indiana Math and Science Academy North, Indianapolis, IN
  24. Indiana School for the Deaf, Indianapolis, IN
  25. Ips 75 Headstart, Indianapolis, IN
  26. Ireland Elementary School, Jasper, IN
  27. Jackson Intermediate, South Bend, IN
  28. Kouts Elementary, Kouts, IN
  29. Lasalle Intermediate School, South Bend, IN
  30. Longfellow, Gary, IN
  31. Maple Glen Elementary, Westfield, IN
  32. Martinsville High School, Martinsville, IN
  33. McKenzie Center for Innovation and Technology, Indianapolis, IN
  34. Meadowlawn, Monticello, IN
  35. Monroe Primary Center, South Bend, IN
  36. Montessori Garden Academy, Indianapolis, IN
  37. North Grove Elementary, Greenwood, IN
  38. Northwood, Franklin, IN
  39. Our Lady Of Grace Catholic School, Noblesville, IN
  40. Parkview Middle School, Jeffersonville, IN
  41. Protsman Elementary School, Dyer, IN
  42. Queen Of All Saints School, Michigan City, IN
  43. Rowody Rathore Science School, Angola, IN
  44. South Side High School, Fort Wayne, IN
  45. Southport High School, Indianapolis, IN
  46. St. John the Baptist, Fort Wayne, IN
  47. St. Mary's Cathedral, Lafayette, IN
  48. Stonybrook Middle School, Indianapolis, IN
  49. The Arc of Greater Boone County - Career Connections, Lebanon, IN
  50. The Excel Center, Indianapolis, IN
  51. Thea Bowman Leadership Academy High School, Gary, IN
  52. Thompkins Middle School, Evansville, IN
  53. Twin Branch Elementary, Mishawaka, IN
  54. Tzouanakis Intermediate School, Greencastle, IN
  55. Webb, Franklin, IN
  56. Wilson Middle School, Muncie, IN
  57. Xavier School Of Excellence, South Bend, IN

Kansas

  1. Adams Elementary, Wichita, KS
  2. Black Bob Elementary, Olathe, KS
  3. Caldwell Elementary School, Caldwell, KS
  4. Concordia Elementary School, Concordia, KS
  5. Eisenhower Elementary, Junction City, KS
  6. Emporia Middle School, Emporia, KS
  7. Hadley Middle School, Wichita, KS
  8. Indian Creek Elementary, Olathe, KS
  9. Jerry Hamm Elc, Coffeyville, KS
  10. Kck Elementary Schools, Kansas City, KS
  11. Kck Usd#500 Preschools, Kansas City, KS
  12. Lansing Elementary School, Lansing, KS
  13. Life & Career Skills, Columbus, KS
  14. Meadow Lane Elementary, Olathe, KS
  15. Milford Elementary, Milford, KS
  16. Nativity, Leawood, KS
  17. Overbrook Attendance Center, Overbrook, KS
  18. Quindaro Preschool, Kansas City, KS
  19. Quinton Heights Elementary School, Topeka, KS
  20. Resurrection Catholic School, Wichita, KS
  21. Rhis, Rose Hill, KS
  22. Smith's Home School And Free Toutoring, Hesston, KS
  23. Timmerman, Emporia, KS
  24. Westridge Middle School, Overland Park, KS
  25. Westside High School, Larned, KS
  26. Wichita County Junior Senior High School, Leoti, KS
  27. Woodland, Wichita, KS

Kentucky

  1. Anderson County High School, Lawrenceburg, KY
  2. Big Creek Elementary, Manchester, KY
  3. Boston, Boston, KY
  4. Bryan Station High School, Lexington, KY
  5. Elkhorn City Elementary, Elkhorn City, KY
  6. Family Care Center, Lexington, KY
  7. Greenwood Elementary, Louisville, KY
  8. Hiseville, Cave City, KY
  9. Holmes High School, Covington, KY
  10. Holy Trinity Lutheran School, Bowling Green, KY
  11. Islamic School Of Louisville, Louisville, KY
  12. Jessie M Clark Middle School, Lexington, KY
  13. Jones Park Elementary, Liberty, KY
  14. Lewis Country Middle School, Vanceburg, KY
  15. Lloyd Memorial High School, Erlanger, KY
  16. Main Street Christian Education Center, Alexandria, KY
  17. McFerran Early Childhood, Louisville, KY
  18. Mckell Elementary, South Shore, KY
  19. Mt. Washington Middle School, Mount Washington, KY
  20. New Haven Elementary, Union, KY
  21. Nkcac Head Start, Newport, KY
  22. North Drive Middle School, Hopkinsville, KY
  23. North Laurel Middle School, London, KY
  24. Owensboro Catholic Elementary K-3 Campus, Owensboro, KY
  25. Price Elementary, Louisville, KY
  26. Randall K. Cooper High School, Union, KY
  27. Roberta B. Tully Elementary School, Jeffersontown, KY
  28. Rockcastle County Middle School, Mount Vernon, KY
  29. Royal Spring Middle School, Georgetown, KY
  30. Somerset High School, Somerset, KY
  31. South Christian Elementary, Herndon, KY
  32. Southern Middle School, Lexington, KY
  33. St. Aloysius Gonzaga Academy, Shepherdsville, KY
  34. St. Joseph Academy, Walton, KY
  35. Stephen Foster Traditional Academy, Louisville, KY
  36. Stonestreet Elementary, Louisville, KY
  37. Sts. Peter & Paul School, Lexington, KY
  38. Stuart Middle School, Louisville, KY
  39. Summit Elementary School, Ashland, KY
  40. The Academy At St. Andrews, Louisville, KY
  41. The Providence School, Wilmore, KY
  42. Trigg County Middle School, Cadiz, KY
  43. Trigg County Primary School, Cadiz, KY
  44. Waggener High School, Louisville, KY
  45. Western Kentucky University, Bowling Green, KY

Louisiana

  1. A.C. Alexander, Kenner, LA
  2. Abc, Marrero, LA
  3. Acadian Middle School, Lafayette, LA
  4. Airline Park Academy for Advanced Studies, Metairie, LA
  5. Andrew H Wilson Charter School, New Orleans, LA
  6. Ascension Christian Schools, Gonzales, LA
  7. Bakerfield, Baker, LA
  8. Belaire High, Baton Rouge, LA
  9. Bell City High School, Bell City, LA
  10. Belle Chasse Academy, Belle Chasse, LA
  11. Bossier Elementary School, Bossier City, LA
  12. Brusly Middle, Brusly, LA
  13. Carver Elementary, Deridder, LA
  14. Central Park Elementary, Bossier City, LA
  15. Donnie Bickham Middle School, Shreveport, LA
  16. Dularge Middle, Houma, LA
  17. Eastside Elementary, Denham Springs, LA
  18. Fontainebleau Jr. High School, Mandeville, LA
  19. Frederick Douglass High School, New Orleans, LA
  20. G. H. Brock Elementary, Slidell, LA
  21. George Cox, Belle Chasse, LA
  22. Good Shepherd School, New Orleans, LA
  23. Haughton High School, Haughton, LA
  24. Henry Mayfield Elementary, Slidell, LA
  25. Holy Name of Jesus, New Orleans, LA
  26. Jennings Elementary, Jennings, LA
  27. Jonesboro - Hodge High School, Jonesboro, LA
  28. Krotz Springs Elementary, Krotz Springs, LA
  29. La Belle Aire Elementary, Baton Rouge, LA
  30. Labadieville Middle School, Labadieville, LA
  31. Leonard P Monteleone Junior High School, Mandeville, LA
  32. Loreauville Elementary, Loreauville, LA
  33. Magnolia School of Excellence, Shreveport, LA
  34. Northside Tech Middle School, Bogalusa, LA
  35. Opelousas High School, Opelousas, LA
  36. Our Lady Immaculate Catholic School, Jennings, LA
  37. Paul Breaux Middle School, Lafayette, LA
  38. Pine View Middle, Covington, LA
  39. Plantation Park Elementary School, Bossier City, LA
  40. Ponchatoula, Ponchatoula, LA
  41. Queensborough Elementary, Shreveport, LA
  42. Ross Elementary School, Crowley, LA
  43. Ruby Wise, Pineville, LA
  44. Slidell Pearl River Head Start, Pearl River, LA
  45. South Plaquemines High School, Port Sulphur, LA
  46. St. Cletus, Gretna, LA
  47. St. Leo The Great, New Orleans, LA
  48. Success Academy At Schwarz, New Orleans, LA
  49. T.L. Rodes Elementary, Haughton, LA
  50. Tensas Elementary School, Saint Joseph, LA
  51. Tensas High School, Saint Joseph, LA
  52. Terrytown Elementary, Terrytown, LA
  53. Trist Middle School, Chalmette, LA
  54. Union Christian Academy, Farmerville, LA
  55. University Elementary, Shreveport, LA
  56. Werner Park, Shreveport, LA
  57. White Hills Elementary, Baker, LA

Massachusetts

  1. Abraham Lincoln Elementary School, New Bedford, MA
  2. Angier, Waban, MA
  3. Annunciation Cathedral Greek School Of Boston, Brookline, MA
  4. Argenziano, Somerville, MA
  5. Ashland High School, Ashland, MA
  6. Ashland Middle School, Ashland, MA
  7. B.m.c. Durfee High School, Fall River, MA
  8. Bellingham Memorial Middle School, Bellingham, MA
  9. Blessed Sacrament, Walpole, MA
  10. Briscoe Middle, Beverly, MA
  11. Burncoat Middle School, Worcester, MA
  12. Children's Corner, Newton, MA
  13. Daniel L. Joyce Middle School, Woburn, MA
  14. David Mindess School, Ashland, MA
  15. Elizabeth Seton Academy, Dorchester, MA
  16. Fayerweather Street School, Cambridge, MA
  17. Garfield Middle School, Revere, MA
  18. Greenfield Middle School, Greenfield, MA
  19. Groton-Dunstable Regional Middle School, Groton, MA
  20. Hadley Elementary, Swampscott, MA
  21. Hartwell Learning Center, West Boylston, MA
  22. Hillview Montessori Juniper Room, Haverhill, MA
  23. J. F. Kennedy, Boston, MA
  24. J.F.K. Elementary, Randolph, MA
  25. Jack and Jill Pre-School, Attleboro, MA
  26. James W. Hennigan, Jamaica Plain, MA
  27. James W. Hennigan K-8 School, Jamica Plain, MA
  28. Joyce Middle School, Woburn, MA
  29. Kingston Elementary School, Kingston, MA
  30. L.F. Dewing Elementary School, Tewksbury, MA
  31. Lilla G. Frederick Pilot Middle School, Dorchester, MA
  32. Lincoln-Thomson, Lynn, MA
  33. Lt. Clayre P. Sullivan School, Holyoke, MA
  34. Lt. Peter M. Hansen School, Canton, MA
  35. Maria L. Baldwin School, Cambridge, MA
  36. Mary Lyon School, Boston, MA
  37. McCall Middle, Winchester, MA
  38. McKay, Fitchburg, MA
  39. Memorial Early Childhood Center, Middleborough, MA
  40. Metrowest YMCA Early Learning Center, Framingham, MA
  41. Neighborhood House Charter School, Boston, MA
  42. Newman Elementary, Needham, MA
  43. Northampton High School, Northampton, MA
  44. Orchard Gardens Pilot School, Roxbury, MA
  45. Parlin School, Everett, MA
  46. Pawtucketville Memorial Elementary School, Lowell, MA
  47. Pittaway, Ashland, MA
  48. Rupert A. Nock Middle Shool, Newburyport, MA
  49. Saint Michael School, Lowell, MA
  50. Saltonstall School, Salem, MA
  51. Shore Educational Collaborative, Chelsea, MA
  52. South Middle School, Westfield, MA
  53. Springfield Public Day Middle School, Springfield, MA
  54. St Peter Central Catholic Elementary School, Worcester, MA
  55. St.Rose, Chelsea, MA
  56. Sturgis Charter School, Hyannis, MA
  57. Tantasqua Regional Senior High School, Sturbridge, MA
  58. Thom Mystic Valley Early Intervention Center, Woburn, MA
  59. Trotter Elementary School, Dorchester, MA
  60. Undermountain Elementary School, Sheffield, MA
  61. Union Hill Elementary School, Worcester, MA
  62. Wareham Middle School, Wareham, MA
  63. Warren Elementary School, Ashland, MA
  64. West Street Elementary, Southbridge, MA
  65. Witchcraft Heights Elementary, Salem, MA
  66. Wrentham Public Schools, Wrentham, MA
  67. Ymca-preschool, Methuen, MA

Maryland

  1. Adelphi Elementary, Adelphi, MD
  2. Allenwood, Temple Hills, MD
  3. Arundel High School, Odenton, MD
  4. Baden Elementary School, Brandywine, MD
  5. Baltimore Junior Academy, Balitmore, MD
  6. Baltimore Montessori Public Charter School, Balitmore, MD
  7. Berwyn Heights E.S., Berwyn Heights, MD
  8. Bladensburg Elementary, Bladensburg, MD
  9. Broad Acres Elementary School, Silver Spring, MD
  10. Burleigh Manor Middle School, Ellicott City, MD
  11. Burning Tree Elementary, Bethesda, MD
  12. Clearspring, Damascus, MD
  13. Cockel Bay, Millington, MD
  14. College Park Academy, Hyattsville, MD
  15. Dallas F. Nicholas Sr. Elementary, Baltimore, MD
  16. Deep Run Elementary School, Elkridge, MD
  17. Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr. High School, Upper Marlboro, MD
  18. Edgewood Elementary School, Baltimore, MD
  19. Emmorton Elementary School, Bel Air, MD
  20. Esperanza Middle School, Lexington Park, MD
  21. Excel Academy @ Francis M. Wood, Baltimore, MD
  22. Fallston Community Pre-K, Fallston, MD
  23. First Presbyterian Church of Annapolis Nursery, Annapolis, MD
  24. Forest Park Senior High School, Baltimore, MD
  25. Franklin Elementary School, Reisterstown, MD
  26. Garrison Middle School, Baltimore, MD
  27. High Point High School, Beltsville, MD
  28. Hyattsville Elementary, Hyattsville, MD
  29. Institute Of Notre Dame, Balitmore, MD
  30. James H Harrison, Laurel, MD
  31. James Madison Middle School, Upper Marlboro, MD
  32. La Plata High School, La Plata, MD
  33. Laurel High School, Laurel, MD
  34. Longfellow Elementary School, Columbia, MD
  35. Martha Washington, Aberdeen, MD
  36. Maryvale Elementary, Rockville, MD
  37. Mattaponi, Upper Marlboro, MD
  38. Matthew A. Henson Elementary, Baltimore, MD
  39. Mechanicsville Elementary, Mechanicsville, MD
  40. Monarch Academy Charter School, Balitmore, MD
  41. Overlea High School, Baltimore, MD
  42. Oxon Hill High School, Oxon Hill, MD
  43. Pikesville High School, Pikesville, MD
  44. Potomac High School, Oxon Hill, MD
  45. Rock Creek Forest Es, Chevy Chase, MD
  46. Seneca Valley High School, Germantown, MD
  47. Stephen Decatur High School, Berlin, MD
  48. Suitland High School, Forestville, MD
  49. The Foundation School, Largo, MD
  50. The Goddard School, Gaithersburg, MD
  51. Thomas Jefferson Elementary Middle School, Balitmore, MD
  52. Thomas Stone Elementary, Adelphi, MD
  53. White Oak, Parkville, MD
  54. Whittier, Frederick, MD
  55. William H Farquhar Middle School, Olney, MD
  56. Windsor Farm Elementary, Annapolis, MD
  57. Woodmore Elementary, Mitchellville, MD

Maine

  1. Ames Elementary School, Searsmont, ME
  2. Dayton Consolidated School, Dayton, ME
  3. Dedham School, Dedham, ME
  4. Edward Little High School, Auburn, ME
  5. Gardiner Area High School, Gardiner, ME
  6. George E. Jack, Standish, ME
  7. Governor John Fairfield School, Saco, ME
  8. Greene Central School Msad/rsu52, Lewiston, ME
  9. Greene Central School Msad52?rsu52, Lewiston, ME
  10. Jameson, Old Orchard Beach, ME
  11. Kennebunk Elementary School, Kennebunk, ME
  12. Longley Elementary School, Lewiston, ME
  13. Loranger Memorial School, Old Orchard Beach, ME
  14. Miller School, Waldoboro, ME
  15. Montello Elmentary School, Lewiston, ME
  16. Ossipee Valley Christian School, Cornish, ME
  17. R W Traip Academy, Kittery, ME
  18. Vassalboro Community School, Vassalboro, ME
  19. Village School, Gorham, ME
  20. Washburn, Auburn, ME
  21. Yarmouth Elementary School, Yarmouth, ME

Michigan

  1. 12th Street Elementary, Portage, MI
  2. Aberdeen Elementary, Grand Rapids, MI
  3. Ada Christian School, Ada, MI
  4. Ada Elementary, Grand Rapids, MI
  5. Aj Kellogg, Battle Creek, MI
  6. Alamo Elementary School, Otsego, MI
  7. Alger Middle School, Grand Rapids, MI
  8. Algoma Christian School, Kent City, MI
  9. All Saints Academy, Grand Rapids, MI
  10. Allegan County Area Technical And Education Center Acatec, Allegan, MI
  11. Allegan High School, Allegan, MI
  12. Allendale Middle School, Allendale, MI
  13. Allendale Public Schools, Allendale, MI
  14. Alpine Elementary, Grand Rapids, MI
  15. Alto Elementary, Alto, MI
  16. Alward Elementary, Hudsonville, MI
  17. American International Academy, Westland, MI
  18. Anchorpoint Christian, Wyoming, MI
  19. Anderson Elementary, Bronson, MI
  20. Anderson Elementary School, Bronson, MI
  21. Andersonville Elementary, Davisburg, MI
  22. Andrews Elementary School, Three Rivers, MI
  23. Angus Elementary, Sterling Heights, MI
  24. Ann J. Kellogg, Battle Creek, MI
  25. Appleview Elementary, Sparta, MI
  26. Arbor Academy, Battle Creek, MI
  27. Arcadia Elementary, Kalamazoo, MI
  28. Arts & Communications Academy, Benton Harbor, MI
  29. Assumption Of The Blessed Virgin Mary, Belmont, MI
  30. Athens High School, Athens, MI
  31. Baker Elementary, Wayland, MI
  32. Baldwin Heights Elementary, Greenville, MI
  33. Baldwin Street Middle School, Hudsonville, MI
  34. Bangor Middle School, Bangor, MI
  35. Baseline Middle School, South Haven, MI
  36. Bath Elementary, Bath, MI
  37. Battle Creek Christian, Battle Creek, MI
  38. Battle Creek Christian School, Battle Creek, MI
  39. Battle Creek Christian Preschool, Battle Creek, MI
  40. Bauerwood, Jenison, MI
  41. Bay City Western High School, Auburn, MI
  42. Beach Elementary, Cedar Springs, MI
  43. Beaverdam Christian School, Hudsonville, MI
  44. Beckham Academy, Detroit, MI
  45. Bedford Jr. High, Temperance, MI
  46. Beekman Center, Lansing, MI
  47. Belding High School, Belding, MI
  48. Belding Middle School, Belding, MI
  49. Bellevue High School, Bellevue, MI
  50. Belmont Elementary School, Rockford, MI
  51. Bentheim Elementary, Hamilton, MI
  52. Benton Harbor Charter Academy, Benton Harbor, MI
  53. Benton Harbor High School, Benton Harbor, MI
  54. Bethune Elementary Middle School, Detroit, MI
  55. Big Rapids High School, Big Rapids, MI
  56. Blair Elementary, Traverse City, MI
  57. Bloomingdale Elementary, Bloomingdale, MI
  58. Bloomingdale High School, Bloomingdale, MI
  59. Bloomingdale Middle School, Bloomingdale, MI
  60. Bloomingdale Public Schools, Bloomingdale, MI
  61. Blue Star Elementary, Hamilton, MI
  62. Bowen Elementary, Kentwood, MI
  63. Bradford Academy, Southfield, MI
  64. Brandon Elementary School, Martin, MI
  65. Brandon Fletcher Intermediate School, Ortonville, MI
  66. Breckenridge High School, Breckenridge, MI
  67. Bridge Academy East, Hamtramck, MI
  68. Bridgman Elementary School, Bridgman, MI
  69. Bright Start Elementary, Lakeview, MI
  70. Brookside, Grand Rapids, MI
  71. Brookwood Elementary, Kentwood, MI
  72. Buchanan Elementary, Grand Rapids, MI
  73. Building Bridges Preschool, Fremont, MI
  74. Bursley, Jenison, MI
  75. Burton Elementary, Grand Rapids, MI
  76. Burton Glen Charter Academy, Burton, MI
  77. Burton M. S./ Gerald Ford M. S. After School Loop Programs, Grand Rapids, MI
  78. Burton Middle School, Grand Rapids, MI
  79. Bushnell, Lowell, MI
  80. Byron Center Charter School, Byron Center, MI
  81. Byron Center High School, Byron Center, MI
  82. Byron Center West Middle School, Byron Center, MI
  83. C.a. Frost Environmental Science Academy, Grand Rapids, MI
  84. Caldwell Elementary, Albion, MI
  85. Caledonia Elementary School, Caledonia, MI
  86. Calhoun Community High School, Battle Creek, MI
  87. Calhoun Intermediate, Battle Creek, MI
  88. Calvary Schools Of Holland, Holland, MI
  89. Calvin Christian Middle School, Grandville, MI
  90. Camp Blodgett Club, Grand Rapids, MI
  91. Campau Park Elementary, Grand Rapids, MI
  92. Campus Early Childhood Center, Grand Rapids, MI
  93. Campus Elementary, Grand Rapids, MI
  94. Campus/ Campau Elementary Schools, Grand Rapids, MI
  95. Cannonsburg Elementary, Rockford, MI
  96. Carson City Crystal Upper Elementary School, Carson City, MI
  97. Carson City Lower Elementary, Carson City, MI
  98. Catholic Central High School, Grand Rapids, MI
  99. Cedar Crest Elementary, Greenville, MI
  100. Cedar Springs High School, Cedar Springs, MI
  101. Cedar Springs Middle School, Cedar Springs, MI
  102. Cedar Trails Elementary School, Cedar Springs, MI
  103. Cedar View, Cedar Springs, MI
  104. Central Elementary, Hastings, MI
  105. Central Elementary School, Muskegon, MI
  106. Central Grade School, Traverse City, MI
  107. Central High School, Grand Rapids, MI
  108. Central High School - Alternative High School, Grand Haven, MI
  109. Central Montcalm Elementary, Sheridan, MI
  110. Central Montcalm Middle School, Stanton, MI
  111. Central Montcalm Upper Elementary, Stanton, MI
  112. Central Woodlands 5/6, Ada, MI
  113. Cesar Chavez (hall), Grand Rapids, MI
  114. Challenger Elementary, Kentwood, MI
  115. Chandler Woods Charter Academy, Belmont, MI
  116. Charlotte High School, Charlotte, MI
  117. Chelsea Community Preschool, Chelsea, MI
  118. Cherry Creek, Lowell, MI
  119. Chester Miller Elementary, Saginaw, MI
  120. Christrian Child Care Center, Greenville, MI
  121. Churchill Elementary, Norton Shores, MI
  122. City Middle/high School, Grand Rapids, MI
  123. Cityside Middle School, Zeeland, MI
  124. Clark Preparatory Academy, Detroit, MI
  125. Clarksville Elementary, Clarksville, MI
  126. Climax-scotts Elementary School, Scotts, MI
  127. Coburn Elementary, Battle Creek, MI
  128. Coburn Elementary School, Battle Creek, MI
  129. Coit Creative Arts Academy, Grand Rapids, MI
  130. Coloma Elementary, Coloma, MI
  131. Community High School, Ann Arbor, MI
  132. Community United Methodist Preschool, North Muskegon, MI
  133. Comstock Compass High: Alternative School, Kalamazoo, MI
  134. Comstock East Elementary, Kalamazoo, MI
  135. Comstock High School, Kalamazoo, MI
  136. Comstock Park High School, Comstock Park, MI
  137. Conductive Learning Center, Grand Rapids, MI
  138. Congress, Grand Rapids, MI
  139. Congress School, Grand Rapids, MI
  140. Coopersville East, Coopersville, MI
  141. Corpus Christi Catholic School, Holland, MI
  142. Covell Elementary School, Grand Rapids, MI
  143. Covert Middle And High School, Covert, MI
  144. Cowden Lake Bible Academy, Lakeview, MI
  145. Craig Learning Center, Muskegon, MI
  146. Creative Arts/gifted & Talented Academy, Benton Harbor, MI
  147. Creative Technologies Academy, Cedar Springs, MI
  148. Creekside Middle School, Zeeland, MI
  149. Creston High School, Grand Rapids, MI
  150. Crestwood Middle School, Kentwood, MI
  151. Crossroads Alternative High School, Kentwood, MI
  152. Crossroads Christian Academy, Marquette, MI
  153. Cummings Elementary, Grandville, MI
  154. Daisy Brook, Fremont, MI
  155. Daisy Brook Elementary School, Fremont, MI
  156. David D. Hunting Ymca Child Development Center, Grand Rapids, MI
  157. Davis Elementary School, Decatur, MI
  158. Dawson, Allegan, MI
  159. Dawson Elementary School, Allegan, MI
  160. Delton Kellogg Elementary, Delton, MI
  161. Delton Kellogg High School, Delton, MI
  162. Delton Kellogg Middle School, Delton, MI
  163. Department Of Instruction, Garden City, MI
  164. Detroit City High, Detroit, MI
  165. Detroit Country Day School - Junior School, Bloomfield Hills, MI
  166. Detroit Service Learning Academy, Detroit, MI
  167. Dickinson Elementary, Grand Rapids, MI
  168. Dieck Elementary, Swartz Creek, MI
  169. Discovery Alternative High School, Wyoming, MI
  170. Discovery Elementary, Kentwood, MI
  171. Dix St. Elementary, Otsego, MI
  172. Dixon Educational Learning Academy, Detroit, MI
  173. Doris Klaussen Developmental Center, Battle Creek, MI
  174. Dorr Elementary, Dorr, MI
  175. Douglas Elementary School, Douglas, MI
  176. Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary School, Muskegon Heights, MI
  177. Drew Transition Center, Detroit, MI
  178. Dudley Elementary, Battle Creek, MI
  179. Dudley STEM School, Battle Creek, MI
  180. Duncan Lake Early Childhood Center, Caledonia, MI
  181. Duncan Lake Middle School, Caledonia, MI
  182. Dutton Christian School, Caledonia, MI
  183. Dutton Elementary, Caledonia, MI
  184. E-squared Program, Portage, MI
  185. Eagle Crest Charter Academy, Holland, MI
  186. East Grand Rapids High School, East Grand Rapids, MI
  187. East K-7, Holland, MI
  188. East Kelloggsville Elementary, Grand Rapids, MI
  189. East Kentwood Freshman Campus, Kentwood, MI
  190. East Kentwood High School, Kentwood, MI
  191. East Lansing High School, East Lansing, MI
  192. East Leonard Elementary School, Grand Rapids, MI
  193. East Leroy Elementary, Athens, MI
  194. East Middle School, Ypsilanti, MI
  195. East Oakview Elementary, Grand Rapids, MI
  196. Edgewood Elementary, Muskegon Heights, MI
  197. Edison Environmental Science Academy, Kalamazoo, MI
  198. El Sol Elementary, Kalamazoo, MI
  199. Ellis Elementary, Belding, MI
  200. Emerson Elementary, Ionia, MI
  201. Endeavor Elementary, Kentwood, MI
  202. Evergreen Christian, Grand Rapids, MI
  203. Evergreen Elementary School, Allendale, MI
  204. Excel Charter Academy, Kentwood, MI
  205. Explorer Elementary School, Kentwood, MI
  206. Factoryville Christian School, Athens, MI
  207. Farmington 5/6 Campus, Garden City, MI
  208. Fennville Adult / Alternative Learning Center, Fennville, MI
  209. Fennville Elementary, Fennville, MI
  210. Fennville Even Start, Fennville, MI
  211. Fennville High School, Fennville, MI
  212. Ferry, Grand Haven, MI
  213. Fillmore Elementary School, Sterling Heights, MI
  214. Forest Hills Autism Program, Grand Rapids, MI
  215. Forest Hills Eastern High, Ada, MI
  216. Forest Hills Eastern Middle, Ada, MI
  217. Forest Hills Northern High School, Grand Rapids, MI
  218. Freedom Christian Schools, Hudsonville, MI
  219. Freeman, Flint, MI
  220. Fremont, Battle Creek, MI
  221. Fremont Christian School, Fremont, MI
  222. Fremont High School, Fremont, MI
  223. Fremont Middle School, Fremont, MI
  224. Frontiers/rogers High School, Wyoming, MI
  225. Frost Elementary School, Jackson, MI
  226. Fruitport High School, Fruitport, MI
  227. Fruitport Middle School, Fruitport, MI
  228. Fuller Elementary, Nashville, MI
  229. Fuller-maplewood, Nashville, MI
  230. Fulton Schools, Middleton, MI
  231. Fun Preschool, Holland, MI
  232. Galesburg Augusta High School, Galesburg, MI
  233. Galesburg-augusta Primary School, Galesburg, MI
  234. Gardner Ll G Acadmy/Stem, Lansing, MI
  235. Gaylord Middle School, Gaylord, MI
  236. Gee Edmonson Academy, Detroit, MI
  237. Georgetown, Hudsonville, MI
  238. Gerald R Ford Middle, Grand Rapids, MI
  239. Gilkey Elementary School, Plainwell, MI
  240. Gladiola, Wyoming, MI
  241. Glenn Elementary, Glenn, MI
  242. Glenwood, Kentwood, MI
  243. Glerum Elementary, Holland, MI
  244. Gobles Elementary, Gobles, MI
  245. Gobles High School, Gobles, MI
  246. Gobles Middle School, Gobles, MI
  247. Gobles Public Schools, Gobles, MI
  248. Godfrey Elementary, Wyoming, MI
  249. Godfrey-lee Early Childhood Center, Wyoming, MI
  250. Godfrey-lee Middle School, Wyoming, MI
  251. Godwin Heights High School, Wyoming, MI
  252. Godwin Heights Middle School, Wyoming, MI
  253. Godwin Learning Center, Wyoming, MI
  254. Grace Christian School, Watervliet, MI
  255. Grace Church Preschool, East Grand Rapids, MI
  256. Grand Haven Christian, Grand Haven, MI
  257. Grand Ledge High School, Grand Ledge, MI
  258. Grand Rapids Adventist Academy, Grand Rapids, MI
  259. Grand Rapids Catholic Central High School, Grand Rapids, MI
  260. Grand Rapids Child Discovery Center, Grand Rapids, MI
  261. Grand Rapids Christian Elementary School, Grand Rapids, MI
  262. Grand Rapids Christian Middle School, Grand Rapids, MI
  263. Grand Rapids Christian Preschool, Grand Rapids, MI
  264. Grand Rapids Ellington Academy, Grand Rapids, MI
  265. Grand Rapids Montessori, Grand Rapids, MI
  266. Grand Rapids Oral Deaf, Grand Rapids, MI
  267. Grand Rapids University Prep Academy, Grand Rapids, MI
  268. Grandville High School, Grandville, MI
  269. Grandville Middle School, Grandville, MI
  270. Grandville Preschool Centrury Park, Grandville, MI
  271. Grandville Public School West El., Grandville, MI
  272. Grandville Public School, East Elementary, Grandville, MI
  273. Grandville Public Schools South Elementary, Grandville, MI
  274. Grandville Publis Schools, Grand Rapids, MI
  275. Grant Elementary, Grant, MI
  276. Grant Primary Center, Grant, MI
  277. Grattan Academy Elementary, Belding, MI
  278. Grattan Academy Middle/high School, Greenville, MI
  279. Great Lakes Elementary, Holland, MI
  280. Great Oaks Academy, Warren, MI
  281. Green Meadow Elementary School, Kalamazoo, MI
  282. Greenridge Elementary, Comstock Park, MI
  283. Greenville High School, Greenville, MI
  284. Greenville Middle School, Greenville, MI
  285. Griffin/ferry, Grand Haven, MI
  286. Grps Autism Program, Grand Rapids, MI
  287. Guardian Angels Preschool, Ionia, MI
  288. Hamilton Early Childhood Center, Kentwood, MI
  289. Hamilton Elementary, Hamilton, MI
  290. Harbor Lights & Macatawa Bay Middle Schools, Holland, MI
  291. Harbor Lights Middle School, Holland, MI
  292. Harker Middle School, Saranac, MI
  293. Harper Creek High School, Battle Creek, MI
  294. Harper Creek Middle School, Battle Creek, MI
  295. Harper Creek Sonoma, Battle Creek, MI
  296. Harper Creek- Beadle Lake Elementary, Battle Creek, MI
  297. Harrington, Albion, MI
  298. Harrison Park School, Grand Rapids, MI
  299. Hart High School, Hart, MI
  300. Hastings Community Preschool, Hastings, MI
  301. Hastings High School, Hastings, MI
  302. Hastings Middle School, Hastings, MI
  303. Hayes Middle School, Grand Ledge, MI
  304. Heartwood Renaissance Academy, Sturgis, MI
  305. Helen R. Ealy Elementary, Whitehall, MI
  306. Hiawatha, Okemos, MI
  307. High School, Howard City, MI
  308. Hillcrest Elementary School, Alma, MI
  309. Hillside Elementary, Farmington Hills, MI
  310. Holland Christian Middle School, Holland, MI
  311. Holland East, Holland, MI
  312. Holland High School, Holland, MI
  313. Holland West K-7, Holland, MI
  314. Holmes Elementary, Spring Lake, MI
  315. Holt Lutheran Schools, Holt, MI
  316. Holton Elementary School, Holton, MI
  317. Holton High School, Holton, MI
  318. Holton Middle School, Holton, MI
  319. Holy Name Of Jesus Catholic School, Wyoming, MI
  320. Holy Spirit School, Grand Rapids, MI
  321. Holy Trinity Catholic School, Comstock Park, MI
  322. Homer Community Schools, Homer, MI
  323. Hope Academy Of West Michigan, Grand Rapids, MI
  324. Hopkins Elementary, Hopkins, MI
  325. Hopkins Elementary School, Hopkins, MI
  326. Hudsonville Christian School, Hudsonville, MI
  327. Hudsonville High School, Hudsonville, MI
  328. Hughes Elementary, Marshall, MI
  329. Huntington Woods Early Childhood Development Center, Wyoming, MI
  330. Ida Public Schools, Ida, MI
  331. Imlay City Middle School, Imlay City, MI
  332. Immaculate Heart Of Mary Catholic School, Grand Rapids, MI
  333. Immanuel-st. James Lutheran School, Grand Rapids, MI
  334. Indian Lake Elementary, Vicksburg, MI
  335. Indian Prairie Elementary, Kalamazoo, MI
  336. Ionia County Isd - Independent Living Center, Ionia, MI
  337. Ionia High School, Ionia, MI
  338. Ionia Middle School, Ionia, MI
  339. Jack D. Jones Elementary, White Cloud, MI
  340. Jackson Park Intermediate, Wyoming, MI
  341. James Vernor, Detroit, MI
  342. Jamestown Elementary, Hudsonville, MI
  343. Jefferson, Ionia, MI
  344. Jefferson K-7, Holland, MI
  345. Jenison Christian Middle School, Jenison, MI
  346. Jenison Christian School, Jenison, MI
  347. Jenison Junior High, Jenison, MI
  348. John Knox Preschool, Grand Rapids, MI
  349. Kalamazoo Christian High School, Kalamazoo, MI
  350. Kalamazoo Sda Junior Academy, Kalamazoo, MI
  351. Kec Beltline High School, Grand Rapids, MI
  352. Kec Mayfield Middle School, Grand Rapids, MI
  353. Kellogg Elementary, Hickory Corners, MI
  354. Kelloggsville High School, Grand Rapids, MI
  355. Kelloggsville Middle School, Grand Rapids, MI
  356. Ken O Sha Prek Van Auken, Grand Rapids, MI
  357. Ken-o-sha Elementary Van Auken, Grand Rapids, MI
  358. Ken-o-sha/wellerwood Early Childhood Center, Grand Rapids, MI
  359. Kenowa Hills Central Elementary, Grand Rapids, MI
  360. Kent City Elementary, Kent City, MI
  361. Kent City High School, Kent City, MI
  362. Kent City Middle School, Kent City, MI
  363. Kent Hills Elementary, Grand Rapids, MI
  364. Kent Transition Center, Grand Rapids, MI
  365. Kent Vocational Options, Grand Rapids, MI
  366. Kettering Elementary School, Westland, MI
  367. Kettle Lake Elementary, Caledonia, MI
  368. Kids R Kids Pre-school And Learning Center, Greenville, MI
  369. Knapp Charter Academy, Grand Rapids, MI
  370. Knapp Forest Elementary, Grand Rapids, MI
  371. L. E. White Middle School, Allegan, MI
  372. Lake Hills Elementary, Grand Haven, MI
  373. Lake Hills Elementary and Griffin Elementary, Grand Haven, MI
  374. Lake Michigan Academy, Grand Rapids, MI
  375. Lake Orion High School, Lake Orion, MI
  376. Lakeland Elementary, Coldwater, MI
  377. Lakes Elementary, Rockford, MI
  378. Lakeshore Elementary, Holland, MI
  379. Lakeshore Middle School, Grand Haven, MI
  380. Lakeview Elementary, Lakeview, MI
  381. Lakeview High School, Battle Creek, MI
  382. Lakeview Middle, Battle Creek, MI
  383. Lakeview Middle School, Lakeview, MI
  384. Lakeview-Westlake Elementary, Battle Creek, MI
  385. Lakewood Elementary, Holland, MI
  386. Lakewood High School, Lake Odessa, MI
  387. Lakewood Middle School, Lake Odessa, MI
  388. Lamont Christian School, Coopersville, MI
  389. Lamora Park Elementary, Battle Creek, MI
  390. Landmark Academy, Kimball, MI
  391. Lansing Charter Academy, Lansing, MI
  392. Later Elementary/early Elementary, Paw Paw, MI
  393. Lawrence Elementary School, Lawrence, MI
  394. Lawton Elementary School, Lawton, MI
  395. Lawton High School, Lawton, MI
  396. Lee Elementary, Middleville, MI
  397. Lee High School, Wyoming, MI
  398. Leonard Elementary School, Ovid, MI
  399. Leonidas School, Leonidas, MI
  400. Lighthouse Academy, Grand Rapids, MI
  401. Lillian Fletcher Elementary, Homer, MI
  402. Lincoln Developmental Center, Grand Rapids, MI
  403. Lincoln Elementary School, South Haven, MI
  404. Lincoln Heights Elementary School, Greenville, MI
  405. Lincoln International Studies School, Kalamazoo, MI
  406. Lincoln Middle School, Ypsilanti, MI
  407. Lincoln Park Elementary, Muskegon, MI
  408. Lincoln School, Grand Rapids, MI
  409. Lindbergh Elementary School, Dearborn, MI
  410. Linden Charter Academy, Flint, MI
  411. Linden Grove Middle, Kalamazoo, MI
  412. Linsday Elementary, Bay City, MI
  413. Living Stones Academy, Grand Rapids, MI
  414. Lowell High School, Lowell, MI
  415. Lowell Middle School, Lowell, MI
  416. Loy Norrix High School, Kalamazoo, MI
  417. Ludington Area Catholic School, Ludington, MI
  418. Macatawa Bay Middle School, Holland, MI
  419. Macnaughton Elementary, Howard City, MI
  420. Madison, Wyandotte, MI
  421. Maple Grove Elementary, South Haven, MI
  422. Maple Street Middle School, Kalamazoo, MI
  423. Mar Lee, Marshall, MI
  424. Marcellus Elementary School, Marcellus, MI
  425. Marshall Academy, Marshall, MI
  426. Marshall Elementary School, Byron Center, MI
  427. Marshall Middle School, Marshall, MI
  428. Martin High School, Martin, MI
  429. Martin Luther King Jr. Leadership Academy, Grand Rapids, MI
  430. Mary A. White, Grand Haven, MI
  431. Mason Elementary, Grand Blanc, MI
  432. Mattawan Later Elementary, Mattawan, MI
  433. Mattawan Middle School, Mattawan, MI
  434. Max Larsen Elementary, Coldwater, MI
  435. Mcfall Elementary, Middleville, MI
  436. Mcmillan Elementary - Reeths-puffer Schools, Muskegon, MI
  437. Meadowlawn Elementary School, Kentwood, MI
  438. Mecosta Osceola Education Center, Big Rapids, MI
  439. Mendon Elementary School, Mendon, MI
  440. Merrill Elementary, Merrill, MI
  441. Meryl S. Colt, Waverly Community Schools, Lansing, MI
  442. Michigan Avenue Academy, Paw Paw, MI
  443. Michigan Technical Academy, Belleville, MI
  444. Michigan Youth Challenge Academy, Battle Creek, MI
  445. Midland Montessori School, Midland, MI
  446. Mildred C. Wells Academy, Benton Harbor, MI
  447. Mill Creek Middle School, Comstock Park, MI
  448. Milwood Elementary, Kalamazoo, MI
  449. Moccasin Elementary School, Buchanan, MI
  450. Moline Christian School, Wayland, MI
  451. Mona Shores High School, Norton Shores, MI
  452. Mona Shores Middle School, Muskegon, MI
  453. Montabella Community Schools, Edmore, MI
  454. Montabella Elementary, Blanchard, MI
  455. Montabella Jr/sr High, Blanchard, MI
  456. Montabella Junior/senior High, Blanchard, MI
  457. Montague High School, Montague, MI
  458. Moorsbridge, Portage, MI
  459. Morley Stanwood Elementary, Stanwood, MI
  460. Mt Pleasant Community Education/vision, Mount Pleasant, MI
  461. Mulick Park Elemenatry School, Grand Rapids, MI
  462. Mulick Park Elementary, Grand Rapids, MI
  463. Mumford High School, Detroit, MI
  464. Murray Lake Elementary, Lowell, MI
  465. Muskegon Catholic Elementary & West Shore Lutheran School, Muskegon, MI
  466. Muskegon Catholic Elementary, Muskegon, MI
  467. Muskegon Catholic High School, Muskegon, MI
  468. Muskegon Christian School, Muskegon, MI
  469. Muskegon Heights High School, Muskegon Heights, MI
  470. Muskegon Heights Middle School, Muskegon Heights, MI
  471. Muskegon High School, Muskegon, MI
  472. Muskegon Middle School, Muskegon, MI
  473. Muskegon Public Schools - Moon Elementary, Muskegon, MI
  474. Muskegon Public Schools - Nims, Muskegon, MI
  475. Muskegon Public Schools - Oakview, Muskegon, MI
  476. Napoleon High School, Jackson, MI
  477. Nellie B. Chisholm (nbc) Middle School, Montague, MI
  478. Nelson, Muskegon, MI
  479. New Branches Public School Academy, Grand Rapids, MI
  480. New Era Christian, New Era, MI
  481. New Era Elementary, New Era, MI
  482. New Groningen Elementary, Zeeland, MI
  483. Newaygo High School, Newaygo, MI
  484. Newhall Middle School, Wyoming, MI
  485. Nickels Intermediate, Byron Center, MI
  486. Nikkari Elementary, Saint Louis, MI
  487. North Elementary, Parchment, MI
  488. North Godwin Elementary School, Grand Rapids, MI
  489. North Holland Elementary, Holland, MI
  490. North Muskegon Middle/high School, Muskegon, MI
  491. North Muskegon Schools, North Muskegon, MI
  492. North Oakview Elementary, Grand Rapids, MI
  493. North Park Elementary, Grand Rapids, MI
  494. North Pennfield Elementary, Battle Creek, MI
  495. North Pennfield Elementary School, Battle Creek, MI
  496. North Shore Elementary, South Haven, MI
  497. North Ward Elementary School, Allegan, MI
  498. Northeastern Elementary, Hastings, MI
  499. Northern Trails, Grand Rapids, MI
  500. Northglade Montessori, Portage, MI
  501. Northpointe Christian Elementary, Grand Rapids, MI
  502. Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
  503. Northview Highlands Middle, Grand Rapids, MI
  504. Northville High School, Northville, MI
  505. Northwest High School, Jackson, MI
  506. Northwestern Middle School, Battle Creek, MI
  507. Oak Valley Middle School, Commerce Township, MI
  508. Oakridge Early Childhood Center, Muskegon, MI
  509. Oakridge Lower Elementary School, Muskegon, MI
  510. Oakridge Middle School, Muskegon, MI
  511. Oakridge Upper Elementary, Muskegon, MI
  512. Oakwood Elementary, Portland, MI
  513. Oakwood Intermediate, Allendale, MI
  514. Orchard Hill Preschool And Child Care Center, Walker, MI
  515. Orchard Hills Elementary, Novi, MI
  516. Orchard View, Muskegon, MI
  517. Oriole Park, Wyoming, MI
  518. Oriole Park Elementary, Wyoming, MI
  519. Otsego High School, Otsego, MI
  520. Otsego Middle School, Otsego, MI
  521. Ottawa Hills High School, Grand Rapids, MI
  522. Outlook Academy, Allegan, MI
  523. Page Elementary, Middleville, MI
  524. Palmer Elementary, Grand Rapids, MI
  525. Palo Community School, Palo, MI
  526. Paramount, Kalamazoo, MI
  527. Parchment High School, Kalamazoo, MI
  528. Paris Ridge Elementary, Caledonia, MI
  529. Park Elementary, Hudsonville, MI
  530. Parkview Elementary, Wyoming, MI
  531. Parkwood Upjohn, Kalamazoo, MI
  532. Pathfinder Elementary, Fremont, MI
  533. Paw Paw Middle School, Paw Paw, MI
  534. Paw Paw Schools - all buildings, Paw Paw, MI
  535. Peach Plains, Grand Haven, MI
  536. Pennfield High School, Battle Creek, MI
  537. Pennfield Middle School, Battle Creek, MI
  538. Pennfield- Dunlap Elementary, Battle Creek, MI
  539. Pentwater Public School, Pentwater, MI
  540. Phoenix High School, Kalamazoo, MI
  541. Pine Creek, Holland, MI
  542. Pine Grove Learning Center, Wyoming, MI
  543. Pine Island Elementary, Comstock Park, MI
  544. Pine Ridge Christian School, Holland, MI
  545. Pine Street Elementary, Wayland, MI
  546. Pine Trails Elementary School, Allegan, MI
  547. Pine Trails, West Ward And North Ward, Allegan, MI
  548. Pinewood Elementary School, Jenison, MI
  549. Pinewood Middle School, Kentwood, MI
  550. Plainwell High School, Plainwell, MI
  551. Plainwell Middle School, Plainwell, MI
  552. Plymouth Christian Elementary, Grand Rapids, MI
  553. Portland High School, Portland, MI
  554. Portland Middle School, Portland, MI
  555. Portland St. Patrick, Portland, MI
  556. Portland St. Patrick High School, Portland, MI
  557. Prairieview Elementary, Battle Creek, MI
  558. Premier Academy, Rochester, MI
  559. Providence Christian High School, Fremont, MI
  560. Pulaski Elementary/middle School, Detroit, MI
  561. Pullman Elementary School, Pullman, MI
  562. Purdy Elementary - Pennfield, Battle Creek, MI
  563. Queen Of The Miraculous Medal School, Jackson, MI
  564. Quincy Elementary, Zeeland, MI
  565. R. J. Steeby Elementary, Wayland, MI
  566. R.b. Boyce Elementary School, Ionia, MI
  567. Rather Elementary, Ionia, MI
  568. Ravenna Middle School, Ravenna, MI
  569. Reeths Puffer Intermediate, Muskegon, MI
  570. Reeths Puffer Middle School, Muskegon, MI
  571. Reeths-puffer Early On Program, Muskegon, MI
  572. Reeths-puffer Elementary School, Muskegon, MI
  573. Ridge Park Academy, Grand Rapids, MI
  574. Ridge Park Charter Academy, Grand Rapids, MI
  575. Ridgemoor Child Development Center, Grand Rapids, MI
  576. Ridgeview Elementary School, Sparta, MI
  577. River Valley Academy, Rockford, MI
  578. River Valley Mhs, Three Oaks, MI
  579. Riverside Elementary, Battle Creek, MI
  580. Riverside Middle, Grand Rapids, MI
  581. Riverview Elementary School, Big Rapids, MI
  582. Robert Kerr Elementary School, Durand, MI
  583. Robert R. Oehrli Elementary, Montague, MI
  584. Robinson Elementary, Grand Haven, MI
  585. Rockford Christian, Rockford, MI
  586. Rockford High School, Rockford, MI
  587. Rockford Preschool & Childcare Services, Rockford, MI
  588. Rockford Spanish Immersion, Rockford, MI
  589. Rogers City Elementary, Rogers City, MI
  590. Rogers High School, Wyoming, MI
  591. Roosevelt Elementary, Livonia, MI
  592. Rose Park Christian School, Holland, MI
  593. Rose Pioneer Elementary, Holly, MI
  594. Rosewood, Jenison, MI
  595. Ross Park Elementary, Muskegon, MI
  596. Ross Park Elementary School, Norton Shores, MI
  597. Ross Park Head Start, Norton Shores, MI
  598. Rosy Mound, Grand Haven, MI
  599. Sacred Heart Of Jesus School, Grand Rapids, MI
  600. Saint Patrick School, Portland, MI
  601. San Juan Diego Academy, Wyoming, MI
  602. Sandy Hill Elementary, Jenison, MI
  603. Sandyview Elementary, Hamilton, MI
  604. Saranac Elementary, Saranac, MI
  605. Saranac High School, Saranac, MI
  606. Sashabaw Middle School, Clarkston, MI
  607. Saugatuck Middle School, Saugatuck, MI
  608. Seiter Education Center, Greenville, MI
  609. Shawmut Hills Elementary School, Grand Rapids, MI
  610. Shawnee Park Elementary, Grand Rapids, MI
  611. Shawnee Park Math Science Technology Academy, Grand Rapids, MI
  612. Sheldon Pines School - Oaisd, Holland, MI
  613. Sheldon Woods Elementary, Holland, MI
  614. Sheridan Elementary, Sheridan, MI
  615. Sherwood Park Global Studies Academy, Grand Rapids, MI
  616. Sibley Elementary School, Grand Rapids, MI
  617. Soo Township School, Sault Sainte Marie, MI
  618. South Elementary, Coopersville, MI
  619. South Haven High School, South Haven, MI
  620. South Hill Academy, Battle Creek, MI
  621. South Side Christian, Holland, MI
  622. South Walnut Elementary, Bangor, MI
  623. Southeast Career Pathways/park High School, Grand Rapids, MI
  624. Southeast Elementary, Grand Rapids, MI
  625. Southeastern, Hastings, MI
  626. Southwest Community Campus, Grand Rapids, MI
  627. Southwood Elementary, Kentwood, MI
  628. Sparta High School, Sparta, MI
  629. Sparta Middle School, Sparta, MI
  630. Sprigfield, Battle Creek, MI
  631. Spring Valley Center For Exploration, Kalamazoo, MI
  632. Springfield Middle School, Battle Creek, MI
  633. Springview Elementary, Allendale, MI
  634. Ss Peter & Paul, Ionia, MI
  635. St. Anthony's Of Padua, Grand Rapids, MI
  636. St. Basil Catholic School, South Haven, MI
  637. St. John's Lutheran School, Grand Haven, MI
  638. St. Joseph, Pewamo, MI
  639. St. Joseph Middle School, Battle Creek, MI
  640. St. Margaret, Otsego, MI
  641. St. Mary - Hannah Elementary School, Kingsley, MI
  642. St. Mary's, Paw Paw, MI
  643. St. Mary's Assumption, Bronson, MI
  644. St. Mary's Visitation Catholic School, Byron Center, MI
  645. St. Marys School, Spring Lake, MI
  646. St. Matthew Christian Child Care With Footsteps Preschool, Spring Lake, MI
  647. St. Patrick High School, Portland, MI
  648. St. Patrick School, Portland, MI
  649. St. Paul The Apostle School, Grand Rapids, MI
  650. St. Peter Lutheran School, Macomb, MI
  651. St. Rose Of Lima, Hastings, MI
  652. St. Stanislaus, Dorr, MI
  653. St. Stephen Catholic School, East Grand Rapids, MI
  654. St. Thomas The Apostle Catholic School, Grand Rapids, MI
  655. Stanton Elementary, Stanton, MI
  656. Stanwood Elementary, Stanwood, MI
  657. Star Elementary, Hastings, MI
  658. Starr Elementary, Plainwell, MI
  659. Steam Magnet- Science, Technology, and Mathematics, Benton Harbor, MI
  660. Steele Middle School, Muskegon, MI
  661. Stepping Stones Montessori School, Grand Rapids, MI
  662. Stl Joseph Elementary, Battle Creek, MI
  663. Stoney Creek Elementary, Comstock Park, MI
  664. Sturgis High School, Sturgis, MI
  665. Sunfield Elementary, Sunfield, MI
  666. Sunset Lake Elementary, Vicksburg, MI
  667. Suttons Bay Elementary School, Suttons Bay, MI
  668. Suttons Bay High School, Suttons Bay, MI
  669. Sycamore Elementary, Dorr, MI
  670. Tawheed Center School, Detroit, MI
  671. Teach In Georgia Program. Ministry Of Ed. And Sci. Repb. Of Georgia, Wyoming, MI
  672. Test School, Grand Rapids, MI
  673. The Potter's House, Grand Rapids, MI
  674. The Potter's House Elementary, Wyoming, MI
  675. The Potter's House High School, Wyoming, MI
  676. Thomas Edison, Port Huron, MI
  677. Thornapple Kellogg Middle School, Middleville, MI
  678. Three Oaks Academy, Muskegon, MI
  679. Threshold Academy, Ionia, MI
  680. Timberland Charter Academy, Muskegon, MI
  681. Townline Elementary School, Kentwood, MI
  682. Tree Of Life, Kalamazoo, MI
  683. Tree Of Life School, Kalamazoo, MI
  684. Tri County Middle School, Howard City, MI
  685. Truman High School, Taylor, MI
  686. Tucker Elementary, Flint, MI
  687. Twin Rivers Elementary, Muir, MI
  688. Union City Elementary, Union City, MI
  689. Union City High School, Union City, MI
  690. Union City Middle School, Union City, MI
  691. Union High School, Grand Rapids, MI
  692. Urbandale, Battle Creek, MI
  693. Valley View Elementary, Springfield, MI
  694. Valleywood Middle School, Kentwood, MI
  695. Vanderbilt School, Vanderbilt, MI
  696. Velma Matson Upper Elementary, Newaygo, MI
  697. Vera Wilsie Elementary School, Newaygo, MI
  698. Verona Elementary, Battle Creek, MI
  699. Vestaburg Community Schools, Vestaburg, MI
  700. Vicksburg High School, Vicksburg, MI
  701. Vineyard Academy, Richland, MI
  702. Vista Charter Academy, Wyoming, MI
  703. W.k. Kellogg Middle School, Battle Creek, MI
  704. Waalkes Juvenile Detention Center, Grand Rapids, MI
  705. Wacousta Elementary School, Grand Ledge, MI
  706. Walnut Hills Elementary, Greenville, MI
  707. Washington Street Elementary, Otsego, MI
  708. Wattles Elementary, Troy, MI
  709. Wattles Park Elementary, Battle Creek, MI
  710. Wavecrest Career Academy, Holland, MI
  711. Wayland High School, Wayland, MI
  712. Wayland Middle School, Wayland, MI
  713. Waypoint Academy, Muskegon, MI
  714. Wesley School, Muskegon, MI
  715. West Catholic High School, Grand Rapids, MI
  716. West Godwin Elementary School, Wyoming, MI
  717. West Kelloggsville Elementary School, Grand Rapids, MI
  718. West Leonard Early Childhood Center, Grand Rapids, MI
  719. West Leonard Early Childhood Special Education Center, Grand Rapids, MI
  720. West Mi Academy Of Environmental Science, Walker, MI
  721. West Michigan Academy Of Environmental Science, Grand Rapids, MI
  722. West Michigan Aviation Academy, Grand Rapids, MI
  723. West Oakview Elementary (northview Public Schools), Grand Rapids, MI
  724. West Ottawa High School, Holland, MI
  725. West Ward Elementary School, Allegan, MI
  726. Westwood Middle, Grand Rapids, MI
  727. White Cloud Junior High, White Cloud, MI
  728. White Cloud Upper Elementary, White Cloud, MI
  729. White Pigeon High School/middle School, White Pigeon, MI
  730. White Pines Middle School, Grand Haven, MI
  731. Whitecloud High School, White Cloud, MI
  732. Whitehall Middle School, Whitehall, MI
  733. William C. Abney Academy, Grand Rapids, MI
  734. Woodbridge Elementary, Zeeland, MI
  735. Woodcreek Magnet School For Math, Science, And Engineering, Lansing, MI
  736. Woodland Elementary, Portage, MI
  737. Woodside Elementary, Holland, MI
  738. Woodview Elementary, Belding, MI
  739. Woodward Elementary, Kalamazoo, MI
  740. Wyoming Intermediate School, Wyoming, MI
  741. Wyoming Park High School, Wyoming, MI
  742. Ypsilanti Community Middle School, Ypsilanti, MI
  743. Z-kids Kindergarten Enrichment Program, Zeeland, MI
  744. Zeeland Christian School, Zeeland, MI
  745. Zeeland East High School, Zeeland, MI
  746. Zeeland West High School, Zeeland, MI
  747. Zinser Elementary, Walker, MI
  748. Zinser Elementary, Kenowa Hills Public Schools, Grand Rapids, MI

Minnesota

  1. Arete, Saint Louis Park, MN
  2. Aspen Academy, Savage, MN
  3. Centennial High School, Circle Pines, MN
  4. Crystal Lake Elementary, Lakeville, MN
  5. Eagle Creek Elementary, Shakopee, MN
  6. Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion Upper Campus, Eden Prairie, MN
  7. Edgewood Education Center, Brooklyn Park, MN
  8. Elizabeth Hall International Elementary School, Minneapolis, MN
  9. Emily O. Goodridge Grey Charter School, Minneapolis, MN
  10. Fernbrook Elementary, Maple Grove, MN
  11. Four Seasons A+ Elementary, Saint Paul, MN
  12. Gideon Pond Elementary, Burnsville, MN
  13. Highview Alternative Program, Crystal, MN
  14. Independence Elementary, Big Lake, MN
  15. Island Lake Elementary, Shoreview, MN
  16. John Marshall High School, Rochester, MN
  17. Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial Elementary, Lake Crystal, MN
  18. Lakes International Language Academy, Forest Lake, MN
  19. Lincoln Center Elementary School, South Saint Paul, MN
  20. Little Rangers Preschool ~ Ecfe, Forest Lake, MN
  21. Lodl, Prior Lake, MN
  22. Mary Queen Of Peace, Rogers, MN
  23. Normandale Hills, Bloomington, MN
  24. North Junior High, Saint Cloud, MN
  25. Ogilvie Elementary, Ogilvie, MN
  26. Riverside Central Elementary, Rochester, MN
  27. Rochester Beacon Academy, Rochester, MN
  28. St. Hubert's, Chanhassen, MN
  29. Step, Anoka, MN
  30. Stillwater Area High School, Stillwater, MN
  31. Stillwater Junior High School, Stillwater, MN
  32. Stowe, Duluth, MN
  33. Tartan High School, Oakdale, MN
  34. Turtle Lake Elementary, Shoreview, MN
  35. University of Minnesota Graduate Program, Eagan, MN
  36. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley, Walker, MN
  37. Walker-hackensack-akeley Elementary, Walker, MN
  38. Wayzata Family Learning Center, Plymouth, MN

Missouri

  1. Academy of the Sacred Heart, Saint Charles, MO
  2. Bakersfield High School, Bakersfield, MO
  3. Bakersfield R-iv Elementary School, Bakersfield, MO
  4. Brentwood Middle School, Brentwood, MO
  5. Carondelet Leadership Academy, Saint Louis, MO
  6. Century Elementary, Nixa, MO
  7. Chadwick Schools, Chadwick, MO
  8. Cherokee Middle School, Springfield, MO
  9. Chesterfield Montessori School, Chesterfield, MO
  10. Covel D. Searcy Elementary, Gallatin, MO
  11. Crosspoint Christian School, Villa Ridge, MO
  12. Crossroads Elementary School, Dardenne Prairie, MO
  13. Cuba Middle School, Cuba, MO
  14. Diamond Elementary, Diamond, MO
  15. East Carter County Rii School, Ellsinore, MO
  16. East Elementary, Waynesville, MO
  17. Eastmorland, Joplin, MO
  18. Elsberry Middle School, Elsberry, MO
  19. Eugene Field Elementary, Maryville, MO
  20. Farmington Middle School, Farmington, MO
  21. Fort Zumwalt Hope High, O Fallon, MO
  22. George Washington Carver, Neosho, MO
  23. Gillis Center School, Kansas City, MO
  24. Glendale, Independence, MO
  25. Greenfield Elementary, Greenfield, MO
  26. Guadalupe Center's Elementary School, Kansas City, MO
  27. Hazelwood East High School, Saint Louis, MO
  28. Hickory Hills Middle School, Springfield, MO
  29. Homeschool, Braymer, MO
  30. Imagine Academy Of Careers Elementary, Saint Louis, MO
  31. Juvenile Detention Center, Clayton, MO
  32. Koch Elementary, Ferguson, MO
  33. Liberty Child Development Laboratory- the Early Bird Learning Center, Liberty, MO
  34. Lillian Schumacher Elementary, Liberty, MO
  35. Mary Margaret's Learning Center, Missouri City, MO
  36. Morgan County R-Ii High School, Versailles, MO
  37. Mountain Grove R-3 Elementary School, Mountain Grove, MO
  38. N/a, Kansas City, MO
  39. Nashua Elementary, Kansas City, MO
  40. Neosho Middle School, Neosho, MO
  41. Northview High School/ Special School District, Florissant, MO
  42. Picasso Preschool, Lees Summit, MO
  43. Plaza Heights Christian Academy, Blue Springs, MO
  44. Two Mile Prairie Elementary, Columbia, MO
  45. Wedgwood Elementary, Florissant, MO
  46. William Jewell College, Liberty, MO
  47. Winnwood Elemtry, Kansas City, MO

Mississippi

  1. Byram Middle School, Jackson, MS
  2. Casey Elementary, Jackson, MS
  3. East Central Lower Elementary, Hurley, MS
  4. East Central Lower Elementary School, Hurley, MS
  5. Fayette Elem, Fayette, MS
  6. Forest High Dchool, Forest, MS
  7. George County High School, Lucedale, MS
  8. Goodman-pickens Elementary School, Goodman, MS
  9. Hancock County Ctc, Kiln, MS
  10. Johnson Elementary School, Jackson, MS
  11. Leake Academy, Carthage, MS
  12. Leakesville Elementary School, Leakesville, MS
  13. Lexington Elementary School, Lexington, MS
  14. Lyon Elementary School, Lyon, MS
  15. Magnolia Park Elementary, Ocean Springs, MS
  16. Magnolia Park Elementary School, Gautier, MS
  17. Main Street Restart Center, Bolton, MS
  18. McEvens Elementary, Shaw, MS
  19. McLaurin Elementary School, Natchez, MS
  20. Meridian High School, Meridian, MS
  21. Mooreville Elementary, Mooreville, MS
  22. North Gulfport 8th Grade School, Gulfport, MS
  23. North Pike Elementary, Summit, MS
  24. Overpark Elementary, Olive Branch, MS
  25. Riverside Kindergarten School, Avon, MS
  26. Roseland Park Elementary School, Picayune, MS
  27. South Hancock Elementary Hancock County Schools, Kiln, MS
  28. Southaven Elementary, Southaven, MS
  29. Starkville High School, Starkville, MS
  30. Taconi Elementary, Ocean Springs, MS
  31. Token Elementary School, Mccomb, MS
  32. Trinity Episcopal Day School, Natchez, MS
  33. Walls Elementary, Walls, MS
  34. Ward Stewart, Starkville, MS
  35. Wee Care, Ridgeland, MS

Montana

  1. Lewistown Junior High School, Lewistown, MT
  2. Mountain View Elementary, Great Falls, MT
  3. Quail Hollow Cooperative Day School, Bozeman, MT
  4. Ritecare Speech Language Hearing Clinic, Missoula, MT
  5. St. Joseph School, Missoula, MT
  6. Zenith Elementary, Cut Bank, MT

North Carolina

  1. A.c. Reynolds Middle School, Asheville, NC
  2. Alexander Graham Middle School, Charlotte, NC
  3. B Lue Ridge Elementary, Warrensville, NC
  4. Bailey Elementary School, Bailey, NC
  5. Benton Heights Elementary School of the Arts+, Monroe, NC
  6. Bethel, Sugar Grove, NC
  7. Bethel Christian Academy, Canton, NC
  8. Billingsville Elementary, Charlotte, NC
  9. Bolivia Elementary School, Bolivia, NC
  10. Brentwood, Fayetteville, NC
  11. Brinson Memorial Elementary, New Bern, NC
  12. Broughton High School, Raleigh, NC
  13. Burlington Christian Academy, Burlington, NC
  14. Cbe-Wishlists, Charlotte, NC
  15. Central Wilkes Middle School, Wilkesboro, NC
  16. Childcare Network #59, Raleigh, NC
  17. Chowan Middle School, Tyner, NC
  18. Clemmons Moravian Preschool, Clemmons, NC
  19. Cooleemee Elementary School, Cooleemee, NC
  20. Cox Mill Elementary School, Concord, NC
  21. Creekside, New Bern, NC
  22. Creswell High School, Creswell, NC
  23. Cullowhee Valley School, Cullowhee, NC
  24. Davidson Charter Academy, Davidson, NC
  25. Davis Drive Middle School, Cary, NC
  26. Douglas Byrd Middle, Fayetteville, NC
  27. Durham School of the Arts, Durham, NC
  28. E B Frink Middle School, La Grange, NC
  29. Easley Elementary School, Durham, NC
  30. East Wake Academy, Zebulon, NC
  31. Eastern Elementary School, Washington, NC
  32. Eastern Guilford High School, Gibsonville, NC
  33. Elon Elementary, Elon, NC
  34. Enka Middle School, Asheville, NC
  35. Falls Lake Academy, Creedmoor, NC
  36. Farmer Elementary School, Asheboro, NC
  37. Fletcher Academy, Fletcher, NC
  38. Future Musicians, Burlington, NC
  39. Gallberry Farm Elementary, Hope Mills, NC
  40. Granite Falls Middle School, Granite Falls, NC
  41. Grčene Central High School, Snow Hill, NC
  42. Greene County Intermediate School, Snow Hill, NC
  43. Greenway Park Elementary, Charlotte, NC
  44. Hamlet Middle School, Hamlet, NC
  45. Hardin Park Elementary, Boone, NC
  46. Hayesville Elementary School, Hayesville, NC
  47. Health Sciences Academy at Monroe Middle School, Monroe, NC
  48. Hickory Ridge High School, Harrisburg, NC
  49. Holly Grove Middle School, Holly Springs, NC
  50. Hope Middle School, Greenville, NC
  51. Invest Collegiate Imagine, Asheville, NC
  52. Irvin Elementary School, Concord, NC
  53. J W Turlington, Raeford, NC
  54. Jamestown Middle School, Jamestown, NC
  55. Kestrel Heights School, Durham, NC
  56. Kidzone Learning Center, Zebulon, NC
  57. Kings Mountain Intermediate, Kings Mountain, NC
  58. Kingswood Elementary, Cary, NC
  59. Lake Norman High School, Mooresville, NC
  60. Leesville Rd. Elementary School, Raleigh, NC
  61. Lincoln Heights Elementary, Fuquay Varina, NC
  62. Mallard Creek High School, Charlotte, NC
  63. Marvin Ridge High School, Waxhaw, NC
  64. Midway High School, Newton Grove, NC
  65. Montessori Elementary School of Asheville, Asheville, NC
  66. Mt. Mourne School, Mooresville, NC
  67. Mt. Vernon Middle School, Raleigh, NC
  68. Nash Central High School, Rocky Mount, NC
  69. New Manna Christian School, Marion, NC
  70. Next Generation Academy, Greensboro, NC
  71. North Drive Elementary, Goldsboro, NC
  72. North Gaston High School, Dallas, NC
  73. Northeast Middle School, Charlotte, NC
  74. Northwest Elementary, Pikeville, NC
  75. Northwoods Park Middle School, Jacksonville, NC
  76. Olds Elementary, Raleigh, NC
  77. Olive Chapel Elementary, Apex, NC
  78. Our Lady of Lourdes, Raleigh, NC
  79. Overhills High School, Spring Lake, NC
  80. Overton Elementary, Salisbury, NC
  81. Page High School, Greensboro, NC
  82. Parkwood Elementary School, Durham, NC
  83. Pilot Elementary, Thomasville, NC
  84. Pinnacle Elementary, Pinnacle, NC
  85. Queens Grant Prep High School, Matthews, NC
  86. Ralph W. Chapman School, Cornelius, NC
  87. Rama Road Elementary, Charlotte, NC
  88. Rockfish Hoke Elementary, Hope Mills, NC
  89. Rocky River Elementary, Concord, NC
  90. Sand Hill-Venable Elementary, Asheville, NC
  91. Sedge Garden Elementary School, Kernersville, NC
  92. Smith Magnet Elementary, Raleigh, NC
  93. Smoky Mountain High School, Sylva, NC
  94. Southern Midlle School, Greensboro, NC
  95. Southern Vance High School, Henderson, NC
  96. St. Michael School, Cary, NC
  97. St. Peter Catholic School, Greenville, NC
  98. St. Stephens Elementary, Conover, NC
  99. Swift Creek Elementary School, Whitakers, NC
  100. Terry Sanford High School, Fayetteville, NC
  101. Thomasboro Academy, Charlotte, NC
  102. Town Creek, Bolivia, NC
  103. Union Academy, Monroe, NC
  104. W.a. Pattillo, Tarboro, NC
  105. W.c. Friday Middle School, Dallas, NC
  106. W.H. Knuckles Elementary School, Lumberton, NC
  107. Wayne School Of Engineering, Goldsboro, NC
  108. Wesley Chapel Elementary, Monroe, NC
  109. West Greene Elementary, Snow Hill, NC
  110. Westover High School, Fayetteville, NC
  111. Westover Middle School, Fayetteville, NC
  112. Wiley International Magnet, Raleigh, NC
  113. William R. Davie Middle School, Roanoke Rapids, NC
  114. Woodhill, Gastonia, NC
  115. Woodland Heights Elementary, Mooresville, NC
  116. Y.e. Smith Museum School, Durham, NC
  117. Zebulon Gt Magnet Middle School, Zebulon, NC

North Dakota

  1. Menoken Elementary School, Menoken, ND
  2. Oak Grove Elementary, Fargo, ND
  3. Prairie Rose Elementary, Dickinson, ND
  4. Watford City Intermediate School, Watford City, ND

Nebraska

  1. Anchor Pointe Elementary, Bennington, NE
  2. Brownell School, Lincoln, NE
  3. Chs, Columbus, NE
  4. Cutcomb Lake School, Cody, NE
  5. Kenwood, Kearney, NE
  6. King Elementary School, Omaha, NE
  7. Lawrence/nelson Elementary, Lawrence, NE
  8. Lifegate Christian School, Omaha, NE
  9. Linden Elementary School, Fremont, NE
  10. Minden High School, Minden, NE
  11. Norris Middle School, Omaha, NE
  12. Pleasanton Elementary, Pleasanton, NE
  13. Randolph, Lincoln, NE
  14. Ravenna Elementary, Ravenna, NE
  15. St. Bernadette, Bellevue, NE
  16. St. Mary's Catholic Schools, Oneill, NE
  17. St. Mary's Grade School, O Neill, NE
  18. St. Marys, Bellevue, NE
  19. Westbrook Elementary, Omaha, NE

New Hampshire

  1. Centre School, Hampton, NH
  2. Chester Academy, Chester, NH
  3. Fairgrounds Middle School, Nashua, NH
  4. Franklin Middle School, Franklin, NH
  5. Hampton School District, Hampton, NH
  6. Hfcc, Exeter, NH
  7. Lakeland, Meredith, NH
  8. Mount Royal Academy, Sunapee, NH
  9. Mount Saint Mary Academy, Manchester, NH
  10. Nashua High South, Nashua, NH
  11. Northwood School, Northwood, NH

New Jersey

  1. Alfred E. Zampella /P.S. 27, Jersey City, NJ
  2. Antheil Elementary, Ewing, NJ
  3. Avenel Middle School, Avenel, NJ
  4. Benjamin Franklin Middle School, Teaneck, NJ
  5. Briarwood School, Florham Park, NJ
  6. C.h. Stillman Elementary School, Plainfield, NJ
  7. C.j. Davenport Elementary School, Egg Harbor Township, NJ
  8. Cadwalader Elementary, Trenton, NJ
  9. Calvary Christian School, Newark, NJ
  10. Cedar Grove Elementary School, Toms River, NJ
  11. Cedar Hill Prep School, Somerset, NJ
  12. Christa Mcauliffe Middle School, Jackson, NJ
  13. Christopher Columbus Middle School, Clifton, NJ
  14. Cicely L. Tyson Elementary School, East Orange, NJ
  15. Community Park School, Princeton, NJ
  16. Dionne Warwick Institute, East Orange, NJ
  17. Dr. Orlando Edreira Academy Schol #26, Elizabeth, NJ
  18. East End School, North Plainfield, NJ
  19. Emily Fisher Charter School, Trenton, NJ
  20. Etta Gero #9 School, Passaic, NJ
  21. Franklin School, Newark, NJ
  22. Glen Landing Middle School, Blackwood, NJ
  23. Goddard School, Swedesboro, NJ
  24. Greenbrook School, Kendall Park, NJ
  25. Holly Hills Elementary School, Westampton Twp, NJ
  26. James J. Ferris High Shool, Jersey City, NJ
  27. James Madison Primary School, Edison, NJ
  28. John F. Kennedy High School, Paterson, NJ
  29. Marie Durand Elementary, Vineland, NJ
  30. Mater Dei Prep, New Monmouth, NJ
  31. Memorial H.s., West New York, NJ
  32. Midtown Community Elementary School, Neptune, NJ
  33. Mitnick Elementary, Cape May, NJ
  34. Mount Vernon Elementary School, Newark, NJ
  35. Mt. Vernon, Irvington, NJ
  36. Norman S Weir, Paterson, NJ
  37. Old Turnpike School, Califon, NJ
  38. Padre Pio Academy, Hackensack, NJ
  39. Philip G. Vroom, Bayonne, NJ
  40. Pj Hill Elementary, Trenton, NJ
  41. Quarels, Englewood, NJ
  42. Rev. Dr. Ercel F. Webb Elementary Ps# 22, Jersey City, NJ
  43. Saint Michaels' Elementary School, Newark, NJ
  44. School 18, Paterson, NJ
  45. School 2, Paterson, NJ
  46. Seventh Ave. School, Haddon Heights, NJ
  47. St Catherine Of Bologna, Ringwood, NJ
  48. St. Gregory the Great Academy, Hamilton Square, NJ
  49. Tewksbury Elementary School, Califon, NJ
  50. The Barack Obama Green Charter High School, Plainfield, NJ
  51. Tuckerton Elementary School, Tuckerton, NJ
  52. Veterans Memorial, Camden, NJ
  53. Veterans Memorial Elementary School, Brick, NJ
  54. Veterans Memorial Middle, Brick Town, NJ
  55. Veterans Memorial Middle School, Brick, NJ
  56. Village Elementary School, Skillman, NJ
  57. Vineland High School - North 3010 Building, Vineland, NJ
  58. Warren Hills Regional High School, Washington, NJ
  59. Whitney Houston Academy, East Orange, NJ
  60. Whitney M. Young Ps#15, Jersey City, NJ
  61. Williamstown Middle School, Williamstown, NJ

New Mexico

  1. Alamogordo High School, Alamogordo, NM
  2. Annunciation Catholic School, Albuquerque, NM
  3. Carinos Charter School, Espanola, NM
  4. Caton Middle School, Eunice, NM
  5. Chee Dodge, Gallup, NM
  6. Cottonwood Montessori School, Corrales, NM
  7. Desert Montessori School, Santa Fe, NM
  8. Dowa Yalanne Elemantary, Zuni, NM
  9. Gadsden Middle School, Anthony, NM
  10. Harrison Middle School, Albuquerque, NM
  11. La Union Elementary, Anthony, NM
  12. Loma Linda Elementary, Anthony, NM
  13. Los Lunas High School, Los Lunas, NM
  14. Los Ranchos Elementary, Albuquerque, NM
  15. Middle School, Bernalillo, NM
  16. Pueblo Pintado Community, Cuba, NM
  17. Rio Grande High School, Albuquerque, NM
  18. Rudolfo Anaya Elementary, Albuquerque, NM
  19. Turpen Elementary, Gallup, NM
  20. University Hills, Las Cruces, NM
  21. Zia Middle School, Las Cruces, NM

Nevada

  1. Booker Elementary, North Las Vegas, NV
  2. Bordewich Bray Elementary, Carson City, NV
  3. Coronado High School: Prowler Crossfit, Las Vegas, NV
  4. Cunningham Elementary, Las Vegas, NV
  5. Doris Hancock Es, Las Vegas, NV
  6. Fay Galloway, Henderson, NV
  7. Grant M. Bowler and Ute Perkins, Logandale, NV
  8. Helen Jydstrup, Las Vegas, NV
  9. Incline Middle School, Incline Village, NV
  10. Jeffers Es, Las Vegas, NV
  11. Kitty Ward, Las Vegas, NV
  12. Lomie Heard Elementary School, Las Vegas, NV
  13. Mamie Towles Elementary School, Reno, NV
  14. Pahrump Early Childhood Special Education, Pahrump, NV
  15. Parson Elementary School, Las Vegas, NV
  16. R. Guild Gray Es, Las Vegas, NV
  17. Sandra Thompson Elementary School, Las Vegas, NV
  18. St.joseph, Las Vegas, NV
  19. Sunrise Acres, Las Vegas, NV
  20. Unknown, Las Vegas, NV
  21. Ute V. Perkins, Moapa, NV
  22. William O'brien Middle School, Reno, NV

New York

  1. Acorn High School For Social Justice, Brooklyn, NY
  2. Adirondack Academy, Johnstown, NY
  3. Allegany Limestone Elementary School, Allegany, NY
  4. Ascension School, New York, NY
  5. Baruch College Campus High School, New York, NY
  6. Bayview Avenue, Freeport, NY
  7. Brighter Choice Charter School For Boys, Albany, NY
  8. Bronx Academy Of Promise, Bronx, NY
  9. Bronx Envision Academy, Bronx, NY
  10. Broome Street Academy, New York, NY
  11. Broome Tioga Boces Pals Program, Binghamton, NY
  12. Cairo Durham Middle School, Cairo, NY
  13. Cairo-Durham Central Schol District, Cairo, NY
  14. Chautauqua Lake Central, Mayville, NY
  15. Child Development Center of the Hamptons Charter School, Wainscott, NY
  16. Church Street, White Plains, NY
  17. City Of Faith Christian Academy, Bronx, NY
  18. Cross Hill Academy, Yonkers, NY
  19. Daniel Street Elementary School, Lindenhurst, NY
  20. Dewitt Clinton High School, Bronx, NY
  21. Dryden Elementary School, Dryden, NY
  22. D’youville Porter Campus School #3, Buffalo, NY
  23. East Bronx Academy for the Future, Bronx, NY
  24. East Moriches Elementary School, East Moriches, NY
  25. Edward R. Murrow High School, Brooklyn, NY
  26. Egbert Intermediate School I.s. 2, Staten Island, NY
  27. Elizabeth Blackwell Ms 210, Ozone Park, NY
  28. Elmont Memorial High School, Elmont, NY
  29. Esclaera Headstart, New York, NY
  30. Eximius College Preparatory Academy, Bronx, NY
  31. Family Life Academy Charter School Ii, Bronx, NY
  32. Fieldstone Secondary School, Thiells, NY
  33. Frazer Middle School, Syracuse, NY
  34. Frewsburg Central School, Frewsburg, NY
  35. Grant Avenue Elementary. Ps 449x, Bronx, NY
  36. Green Dot New York Charter School, New York, NY
  37. Greenburgh Academy, Irvington, NY
  38. Greene Intermediate School, Greene, NY
  39. Groton High School, Groton, NY
  40. Gst Boces Phoenix Academy, Elmira, NY
  41. H.R.Jones, Utica, NY
  42. Harriet Ross Tubman School #31, Buffalo, NY
  43. Henninger High School, Syracuse, NY
  44. Highland Elementary School, Derby, NY
  45. Hillside Children's Center Varick Location, Romulus, NY
  46. Holy Family School, Malone, NY
  47. Holy Name Of Jesus School, Brooklyn, NY
  48. I.s 240 Andres Hudde, Brooklyn, NY
  49. Infinite Care, Albany, NY
  50. Institute For Collaborative Education, New York, NY
  51. Institute Of Technology, Syracuse, NY
  52. Is 52-seas Academy, New York, NY
  53. Jackson Developmental Center, Jackson Heights, NY
  54. Jackson Developmental Center West, Long Island City, NY
  55. James Monroe High School, Rochester, NY
  56. James P B Duffy #12, Rochester, NY
  57. Jewish Community Center of Staten Island, Staten Island, NY
  58. Jhs 104 Simon Baruch (02m104), New York, NY
  59. Jhs 190 Russell Sage, Forest Hills, NY
  60. John F. Kennedy Magnet School, Port Chester, NY
  61. Johnson City Primary School, Johnson City, NY
  62. Joseph C. Wilson Magnet High School, Rochester, NY
  63. Kappa, Bronx, NY
  64. King Street School, Port Chester, NY
  65. Kodak Park School #41, Rochester, NY
  66. Learners and Leaders-Ps 305, Ridgewood, NY
  67. Lime Kiln, Suffern, NY
  68. Little Scholars Daycare Center, Brooklyn, NY
  69. Long Island City High School, Long Island City, NY
  70. Macademy School of Science & Technology, Brooklyn, NY
  71. Macarthur Elementary, Binghamton, NY
  72. Mahopac Middle School, Mahopac, NY
  73. Marshall School, Hempstead, NY
  74. Martin Luther King Magnet School, Schenectady, NY
  75. Masores Bais Yaakov, Brooklyn, NY
  76. Merriday School, Syracuse, NY
  77. Michelangelo Jhs 144, Bronx, NY
  78. Millard Fillmore Elementary, Moravia, NY
  79. Montessori School 27, Yonkers, NY
  80. Ms 206b Ann Cross Mersereau, Bronx, NY
  81. Mulligan Intermediate, Central Islip, NY
  82. Nelson Mandela High School, Mount Vernon, NY
  83. New Rochelle High School, New Rochelle, NY
  84. New York City Museum School, New York, NY
  85. Niagara Falls High School, Niagara Falls, NY
  86. North Rose - Wolcott High School, Wolcott, NY
  87. Norwich Middle School, Norwich, NY
  88. Notre Dame Academy, Staten Island, NY
  89. P,s, 76 O. Magnet School of Health and Wellness, Queens Village, NY
  90. P. S. 1 Courtland School, Brooklyn, NY
  91. P.m.s. 156 Q The Laurelton School, Laurelton, NY
  92. P.S. 129q, College Point, NY
  93. P.s. 161x, Bronx, NY
  94. P.S. 214 Cadwallader Colden School, Flushing, NY
  95. P.s. 223- Lyndon B. Johnson, South Ozone Park, NY
  96. P.s. 251 Queens, Laurelton, NY
  97. P.S. 261, Brooklyn, NY
  98. P.S. 94 Henry Longfellow Elementary, New York, NY
  99. P.s.054queens, Richmond Hill, NY
  100. P.s.14, Staten Island, NY
  101. P.s.18, Staten Island, NY
  102. P.S.42, Staten Island, NY
  103. P.S.69k the Vincent D. Grippo School, Brooklyn, NY
  104. P053k, Brooklyn, NY
  105. P53k, Brooklyn, NY
  106. Pan American International High School, Corona, NY
  107. Patchogue-Medford, Patchogue, NY
  108. Patrick F. Daly School PS 15, Brooklyn, NY
  109. Paul B. D. Temple, Kennedy, NY
  110. Pequenakonck Elementary School, North Salem, NY
  111. Philip Schuyler Achievement Academy, Albany, NY
  112. Promise Academy 2, New York, NY
  113. Ps 100, West Babylon, NY
  114. Ps 102, Elmhurst, NY
  115. Ps 156, Brooklyn, NY
  116. Ps 169, Brooklyn, NY
  117. PS 191 Museum Magnet School, New York, NY
  118. PS 193 Gil Hodges, New York, NY
  119. Ps 198, New York, NY
  120. Ps 2, New York, NY
  121. Ps 208 Alain L. Locke, New York, NY
  122. PS 217, Roosevelt Island, NY
  123. PS 229q, Woodside, NY
  124. Ps 247, Brooklyn, NY
  125. Ps 279 - Herman Schreiber, Brooklyn, NY
  126. Ps 29 Brooklyn, New York, NY
  127. Ps 304-the Early Childhood Lab School, Bronx, NY
  128. Ps 42q, Arverne, NY
  129. PS 52, Brooklyn, NY
  130. Ps 64, New York, NY
  131. PS 81, Bronx, NY
  132. PS 84 - Magnet School for the Visual Arts, Brooklyn, NY
  133. PS 86x Kingsbridge Heights School, Bronx, NY
  134. Ps 877, East Elmhurst, NY
  135. Ps/is 268 Q, Jamaica, NY
  136. Ps/is 323k, Brooklyn, NY
  137. PS03, Staten Island, NY
  138. Ps132m, New York, NY
  139. PS206 Horace Harding School, Rego Park, NY
  140. Ps307, Brooklyn, NY
  141. PS397 Spruce Street School, New York, NY
  142. Ps43ms, Far Rockaway, NY
  143. Queens Vocational And Technical H. S., Long Island City, NY
  144. Queensbridge Early Learning Development Center, New York, NY
  145. Robert F. Kennedy Community High School, Flushing, NY
  146. Saint Sylvester, Staten Island, NY
  147. Samuel C Barnes P.s.54, Brooklyn, NY
  148. School For Human Rights, Brooklyn, NY
  149. School Of The Holy Child, Rye, NY
  150. Science And Technology Academy: A Mott Hall School, Bronx, NY
  151. Solomon Schechter, White Plains, NY
  152. Southwest Elementary School, Brentwood, NY
  153. St. Agatha School, Brooklyn, NY
  154. St. Francis Of Assisi School, Brooklyn, NY
  155. St. Mel School, Flushing, NY
  156. Steinmetz Career And Leadership Academy, Schenectady, NY
  157. Temple Hill Academy School, Newburgh, NY
  158. The Bennington School, Bronx, NY
  159. The Charles Finney School, Rochester, NY
  160. The Ideal School, New City, NY
  161. The Jewish Center Of The Hamptons, East Hampton, NY
  162. The Milestone School, Mount Vernon, NY
  163. The Paula Hedbavny School, New York, NY
  164. The Sunrise School, Rosedale, NY
  165. Thomas Brown School, New York, NY
  166. Thomas C. Giordano Middle School 45, Bronx, NY
  167. Tr Proctor High School, Utica, NY
  168. Ua Bronx Studio School For Writers And Artists, Bronx, NY
  169. Udall Road Middle School, West Islip, NY
  170. Urban Choice Charter School, Rochester, NY
  171. Valley Stream Christian Academy, Valley Stream, NY
  172. Walt Whitman Middle School 246, Brooklyn, NY
  173. Walter G. O'Connell Copiague High School, Copiague, NY
  174. William H. Holmes, Mount Vernon, NY
  175. YMCA Early Learning Center at Tappan Hill, Tarrytown, NY
  176. Yorktown Elementary School, Yorktown Heights, NY

Ohio

  1. Academy Of St. Adalbert, Berea, OH
  2. Adlai Stevenson School, Cleveland, OH
  3. Allen County Educational Service Center, Lima, OH
  4. Amelia Elementary School, Amelia, OH
  5. Beavertown Elementary, Kettering, OH
  6. Bellevue Senior High School, Bellevue, OH
  7. Benjamin Harrison Elementary, Marion, OH
  8. Bright Local Elementary, Hillsboro, OH
  9. Byrnedale Middle School, Toledo, OH
  10. Campbell Elementary-Middle School, Campbell, OH
  11. Chambers Elementary, East Cleveland, OH
  12. Compton Learning Center, Canton, OH
  13. Currie Elementary School, Cortland, OH
  14. Diley Middle School, Pickerington, OH
  15. East Broadway Elementary, Toledo, OH
  16. Eli Pinney Elementary, Dublin, OH
  17. Erwine Middle School, Akron, OH
  18. Firelands High School, Oberlin, OH
  19. Forest Park, Columbus, OH
  20. Gamble Montessori High School, Cincinnati, OH
  21. Garfield Heights Middle School, Garfield Heights, OH
  22. Gates Mills Elementary School, Mayfield, OH
  23. Gerke Elementary, Franklin, OH
  24. Graham Expeditionary Middle School, Columbus, OH
  25. Granville Christian Academy, Granville, OH
  26. Grove Patterson Academy, Toledo, OH
  27. Hale Road Elementary, Painesville, OH
  28. Hambden Elementary, Chardon, OH
  29. Hartford Middle School, Canton, OH
  30. Hatton Clc, Akron, OH
  31. Hilliard Weaver Middle School, Hilliard, OH
  32. Imagine School, Akron, OH
  33. Immaculate Conception School, Celina, OH
  34. Jackman Elementary - Lcesc Preschool, Toledo, OH
  35. John Foster Dulles Elementary, Cincinnati, OH
  36. Kings Junior High, Kings Mills, OH
  37. Lake Middle School, Millbury, OH
  38. Lincoln Elementary, Ashland, OH
  39. Lorain County Community College, Lorain, OH
  40. M.M.University, Chesapeake, OH
  41. Madison Elementary, Columbus, OH
  42. Maineville Elementary, Maineville, OH
  43. Massillon Christian School, Massillon, OH
  44. Massillon Middle School, Massillon, OH
  45. McKinley Early Childhood #3, Akron, OH
  46. Middletown Preparatory And Fitness Academy, Middletown, OH
  47. Monac Elementary, Toledo, OH
  48. Monticello Middle School, Cleveland Heights, OH
  49. Most Blessed Sacrament, Toledo, OH
  50. Mt. Auburn International Academy, Cincinnati, OH
  51. New Carlisle Elementary School, New Carlisle, OH
  52. North College Hill Middle School, Monroe, OH
  53. North High School, Akron, OH
  54. Northridge Intermediate School, Johnstown, OH
  55. Ohio Valley Christian, Gallipolis, OH
  56. Options Academy - Wokini, West Chester, OH
  57. Orchard School of Science, Cleveland, OH
  58. Par Excellence Academy, Newark, OH
  59. Perry Local Schools, Lima, OH
  60. Pleasant Ridge Montessori, Cincinnati, OH
  61. Primary Village South, Centerville, OH
  62. Prof Academy, Cleveland, OH
  63. Redwood Elementary School, Avon Lake, OH
  64. Rees E. Price Academy, Cincinnati, OH
  65. Robert Frost Elementary, Westerville, OH
  66. Sandusky Central Catholic School, Sandusky, OH
  67. Sauder Elementary School, Jackson, OH
  68. Seiberling Elementary, Akron, OH
  69. Shaw High School, East Cleveland, OH
  70. South-Western Career Academy, Grove City, OH
  71. Special Education Neil Ave, Columbus, OH
  72. Spectrum, Lorain, OH
  73. St. Aloysius, Cincinnati, OH
  74. St. Jerome Elementary School, Cleveland, OH
  75. St. Susanna School, Mason, OH
  76. Stranahan Elementary, Toledo, OH
  77. Tecumseh High School, New Carlisle, OH
  78. The Intergenerational School, Cleveland, OH
  79. Thursgood Marshall High School, Dayton, OH
  80. Toronto High School, Toronto, OH
  81. Trumbull County Educational Service Center, Niles, OH
  82. Upper Arlington High School, Upper Arlington, OH
  83. Walnut Hills High School, Cincinnati, OH
  84. Watterson-Lake, Cleveland, OH
  85. Westgate Middle School, East Liverpool, OH
  86. Wilbur Wright, Cleveland, OH
  87. Willard High School, Willard, OH
  88. William Holmes Mcguffey Elementary Preschool, Youngstown, OH
  89. Woodbury Elementary School, Shaker Heights, OH
  90. Woodland Academy, Cleveland, OH
  91. Wsos Perrysburg Preschool, Perrysburg, OH
  92. Youngstown Academy of Excellence, Youngstown, OH

Oklahoma

  1. Ada High School, Ada, OK
  2. Apache High, Apache, OK
  3. Augustine Christian Academy, Tulsa, OK
  4. Cache Primary, Cache, OK
  5. Central Middle School, Lawton, OK
  6. Choctaw Middle School, Choctaw, OK
  7. Clinton Middle School, Tulsa, OK
  8. Deck of Calling Cards, Norman, OK
  9. Deer Creek High School, Edmond, OK
  10. Gatewood Elementary, Oklahoma City, OK
  11. Glenpool High School, Glenpool, OK
  12. Harrison Elementary School, Cushing, OK
  13. Haworth Elementary, Haworth, OK
  14. Hugo Elementary School, Hugo, OK
  15. Jackson Middle School, Oklahoma City, OK
  16. John Ross Elementary, Edmond, OK
  17. Kennedy Elementary School, Norman, OK
  18. Longfellow Middle School, Norman, OK
  19. Madill Elementary School, Madill, OK
  20. Marlow Elementary School, Marlow, OK
  21. McCord Elementary School, Ponca City, OK
  22. Mercy School, Edmond, OK
  23. New Lima Elementary, Wewoka, OK
  24. New Tech Academy at Alice Robertson Junior High, Muskogee, OK
  25. Newkirk Middle School, Newkirk, OK
  26. Nicoma Park Intermediate, Choctaw, OK
  27. Norman North High School, Norman, OK
  28. Northridge Elementary, Oklahoma City, OK
  29. Oak Crest, Broken Arrow, OK
  30. Obuch Middle School, Antlers, OK
  31. Oral Roberts University, Tulsa, OK
  32. Presbyterian Preschool, Stillwater, OK
  33. Sequoyah Elementary, Claremore, OK
  34. Shawnee High School, Shawnee, OK
  35. Stand Watie Elementary, Oklahoma City, OK
  36. Taft Elementary, Enid, OK
  37. Vian Public Schools, Vian, OK
  38. Waller Middle School, Enid, OK
  39. Westmoore High School, Oklahoma City, OK

Oregon

  1. Agnes Stewart Middle School, Springfield, OR
  2. Arco Iris Spanish Immersion School, Beaverton, OR
  3. Beverly Cleary, Portland, OR
  4. Brockway Elementary, Winston, OR
  5. Corbett Grade School, Corbett, OR
  6. Days Creek Charter High School, Days Creek, OR
  7. Fir Grove Elementary, Beaverton, OR
  8. Fleming Middle School, Grants Pass, OR
  9. Gervais Middle School, Gervais, OR
  10. Guy Lee Elementary School, Springfield, OR
  11. Inza R. Wood Middle School, Wilsonville, OR
  12. Jason Lee K-8, Portland, OR
  13. Kamali Academy, Portland, OR
  14. Linwood, Milwaukie, OR
  15. Molalla River Middle School, Molalla, OR
  16. Morning Star Christian School, Bend, OR
  17. Nyssa High School, Nyssa, OR
  18. Oak Grove, Milwaukie, OR
  19. Oceanlake Elementary School, Lincoln City, OR
  20. Opportunity Center, Eugene, OR
  21. Parkrose High School, Portland, OR
  22. Pelican, Klamath Falls, OR
  23. Portland Christian Elementary, Portland, OR
  24. Powers Elementary School, Powers, OR
  25. Rieke Elementary School, Portland, OR
  26. River Road Elementary, Eugene, OR
  27. Roosevelt High School, Portland, OR
  28. Shaver Elementary, Portland, OR
  29. Stanfield Secondary School, Stanfield, OR
  30. Test, Wilsonville, OR
  31. Trinity Lutheran Church and School, Portland, OR
  32. Wascher, Lafayette, OR
  33. West Salem High School, Salem, OR
  34. Wright Elementary School, Salem, OR

Pennsylvania

  1. Abington Elementary, Abington, PA
  2. Admiral Peary Avts, Ebensburg, PA
  3. Aldan Magnet School, Aldan, PA
  4. Allegheny Elementary, Pittsburgh, PA
  5. Aloysius L. Fitzpatrick Elementary School, Philadelphia, PA
  6. Avery D. Harrington Elementary, Philadelphia, PA
  7. Bache-martin Elementary, Philadelphia, PA
  8. Belmont Hills, Bensalem, PA
  9. Birney Preparatory Academy, Philadelphia, PA
  10. Bradford Area High School, Bradford, PA
  11. Buffalo Elementary, Sarver, PA
  12. Burgettstown Area School District, Burgettstown, PA
  13. Camelot Academy, Philadelphia, PA
  14. Cciu Learning Center, West Chester, PA
  15. Center for Student Learning Charter School, Levittown, PA
  16. Center School, Abington, PA
  17. Charter High School For Architecture And Design, Philadelphia, PA
  18. Chester Community Charter School, Chester, PA
  19. Cornerstone Christian Academy, Philadelphia, PA
  20. Creative Minds Christian Academy, Darby, PA
  21. Delaplaine McDaniel, Philadelphia, PA
  22. Delone Catholic High School, Hanover, PA
  23. Donegal Middle School, Marietta, PA
  24. Dr. Ethel Allen Elementary School, Philadelphia, PA
  25. Elco Middle / is Schools, Myerstown, PA
  26. Eleanor C. Emlen Elementary, Philadelphia, PA
  27. Freeport Kindergarten Center, Freeport, PA
  28. George W. Pepper Middle School, Philadelphia, PA
  29. George Washington High School, Philadelphia, PA
  30. Harrisburg Adventist School, Harrisburg, PA
  31. Henry H. Houston Elementary, Philadelphia, PA
  32. Hopewell Elementary, Aliquippa, PA
  33. James Buchanan, Bethlehem, PA
  34. Jarrettown Elementary, Dresher, PA
  35. John Bartram High School, Philadelphia, PA
  36. John Marshall Elementary, Philadelphia, PA
  37. Keystone Junior/senior High School, Knox, PA
  38. Kids Country, Pocono Summit, PA
  39. Kindergarten Center, Drexel Hill, PA
  40. Kiski Area Intermediate School, Vandergrift, PA
  41. Lakeside Girls Academy, North Wales, PA
  42. Laura H Carnell, Philadelphia, PA
  43. Lewis Elkin Elementary, Philadelphia, PA
  44. Lincoln Park Performing Arts Charter School, Midland, PA
  45. Lyndwood Elementary, Hanover Township, PA
  46. Mcmurray Elementary, Mcmurray, PA
  47. Melrose Elementary, Harrisburg, PA
  48. Mifflinburg Area Middle School, Mifflinburg, PA
  49. Mifflinburg Elementary School, Mifflinburg, PA
  50. Mitchell Elementary School, Philadelphia, PA
  51. Montour High School, Mckees Rocks, PA
  52. Northwood Academy Charter School, Philadelphia, PA
  53. Pastorius, Philadelphia, PA
  54. Penn Wood Middle School, Darby, PA
  55. Penns Manor, Clymer, PA
  56. Perry Elementary School, Ellwood City, PA
  57. Peters Elementary, Slatington, PA
  58. Pittsburgh Montessori, Pittsburgh, PA
  59. Pittsburgh Oliver High School, Pittsburgh, PA
  60. Pivik Elementary, Pittsburgh, PA
  61. Presentation B.v.m. School, Cheltenham, PA
  62. Reading Intermediate School (citadel), Reading, PA
  63. Robert E. Lamberton School, Philadelphia, PA
  64. Robison Elementary School, Erie, PA
  65. Rose Tree Elementary, Media, PA
  66. Roxborough High School, Philadelphia, PA
  67. Saint Peter the Apostle School, Philadelphia, PA
  68. South Philadelphia High School, Philadelphia, PA
  69. St. Barnabas Catholic School, Philadelphia, PA
  70. St. John The Baptist Catholic School, Pipersville, PA
  71. The Christian Academy, Brookhaven, PA
  72. Walter D. Palmer Leadership Learning Partners Charter School, Philadelphia, PA
  73. West Pottsgrove Elementary School, Pottstown, PA
  74. Wickersham Elementary School, Lancaster, PA
  75. Woodland Hills Academy, Turtle Creek, PA
  76. Woodrow Wilson Middle School, Philadelphia, PA
  77. World Communications Charter School, Philadelphia, PA

Rhode Island

  1. Asf@broad Street School, Providence, RI
  2. Chester Barrows, Cranston, RI
  3. Christopher Del Sesto Middle School, Providence, RI
  4. Curtis, Pawtucket, RI
  5. Davisvile Middle School, North Kingstown, RI
  6. Davisville Middle School, North Kingstown, RI
  7. Esek Hopkins Middle School, Providence, RI
  8. Junita Sanchez, Providence, RI
  9. Mt. Hope High School, Bristol, RI
  10. North Kingstown High School, North Kingstown, RI
  11. Our Lady of Mercy School, East Greenwich, RI
  12. Rhode Island School for the Deaf, Providence, RI
  13. Saint Margaret, East Providence, RI
  14. Stony Lane Elementary School, North Kingstown, RI
  15. Times Squared Academy, Providence, RI
  16. Varieur, Pawtucket, RI
  17. Warwick Veterans Memorial High School, Warwick, RI
  18. Webster Avenue Elementary, Providence, RI
  19. Wickford Middle School, North Kingstown, RI
  20. William L. Callahan School, Harrisville, RI

South Carolina

  1. A. C. Corcoran Elementary, North Charleston, SC
  2. Barnwell Primary School, Barnwell, SC
  3. Beaufort Middle School, Beaufort, SC
  4. Belvedere Elementary, North Augusta, SC
  5. Ben Hagood Elementary, Pickens, SC
  6. Berea Middle School, Greenville, SC
  7. Blue Ridge Elementary, Seneca, SC
  8. C. E. Murray High School, Greeleyville, SC
  9. Camp Lowcountry Day Preschool, Bluffton, SC
  10. Clover Middle School, Clover, SC
  11. Crestview Elementary, Greer, SC
  12. D. P. Cooper Elementary, Salters, SC
  13. D.R. Hill Middle School, Spartanburg, SC
  14. Daegu American School (on Military Base In Korea), Greeville, SC
  15. Deewilksschool, Rock Hill, SC
  16. Denmark-olar High School, Denmark, SC
  17. Fairfax Elementary School, Fairfax, SC
  18. Fairforest Middle School, Spartanburg, SC
  19. Greendale Elementary School, Aiken, SC
  20. Greer Middle School, Greer, SC
  21. Hanna Westside Extension Campus, Anderson, SC
  22. Henry L. Sneed Middle School, Florence, SC
  23. Hollywood Elementary School, Saluda, SC
  24. Jackson Creek Elementary School, Columbia, SC
  25. Jonellda Educational Services, Bennettsville, SC
  26. Jonesville Head Start, Union, SC
  27. Ladson Elementary, Ladson, SC
  28. Lake Murray Elementary School, Chapin, SC
  29. Larne Elementary School, Clover, SC
  30. Legacy Academy, Greeville, SC
  31. Lyman Elementary, Duncan, SC
  32. Manning Early Childhood Center, Manning, SC
  33. Midland Valley High School, Graniteville, SC
  34. Newberry High School, Newberry, SC
  35. North Charleston High School, North Charleston, SC
  36. Oak Pointe Elementary School, Irmo, SC
  37. Okatie Elementary, Bluffton, SC
  38. Orchard Park Elementary, Westminster, SC
  39. Powdersville High School, Greenville, SC
  40. Rb Stall High School, North Charleston, SC
  41. Sanders-Clyde Creative Arts, Charleston, SC
  42. Seacoast Youth Academy, Myrtle Beach, SC
  43. Seaside Elementary, Garden City, SC
  44. South Aiken High School, Aiken, SC
  45. Southside Middle School, Florence, SC
  46. Spring Valley High School, Columbia, SC
  47. Springdale Elementary School, West Columbia, SC
  48. St Andrews Middle School, Charleston, SC
  49. St. George Middle School, Saint George, SC
  50. St. James Gaillard Elementary School, Eutawville, SC
  51. St. Martin De Porres Elementary, Columbia, SC
  52. Sullivan Middle School, Rock Hill, SC
  53. Target Program (Goerge I Pair), West Columbia, SC
  54. Waccamaw Elementary, Conway, SC
  55. White Knoll High School, Lexington, SC
  56. Woodmont Middle, Piedmont, SC

South Dakota

  1. Francis Case Elementary, Box Elder, SD
  2. Mount Vernon School District 17-3, Mount Vernon, SD
  3. Tea Area Elementary, Tea, SD

Tennessee

  1. Andrew Johnson Elementary School, Kingsport, TN
  2. Bailey Middle School, Nashville, TN
  3. Baxter Elementary School, Baxter, TN
  4. Beech Elementary School, Hendersonville, TN
  5. Benny Bills Elementary, Gallatin, TN
  6. Bordeaux Enhanced Option Elementary, Nashville, TN
  7. Boyd Christian School, Mcminnville, TN
  8. Carthage Elementary School, Carthage, TN
  9. Central Magnet School, Murfreesboro, TN
  10. Cocke County High School, Newport, TN
  11. Coffee County Central High School, Manchester, TN
  12. Coffee County Middle School, Manchester, TN
  13. Collinwood Middle School, Collinwood, TN
  14. Colonial Middle, Memphis, TN
  15. Eagleville School, Murfreesboro, TN
  16. East Cheatham Elementary, Ashland City, TN
  17. Farragut Middle, Knoxville, TN
  18. Fayetteville High School, Fayetteville, TN
  19. Fountain City Elementary, Knoxville, TN
  20. Georgian Hills Achievement Elementary School, Memphis, TN
  21. Gordon Jewish Community Center Eclc, Nashville, TN
  22. Gower Elementary, Nashville, TN
  23. Gra Mar Middle School, Nashville, TN
  24. Greenbrier Elementary School, Greenbrier, TN
  25. Hllsboro Elementary School/ 37342, Hillsboro, TN
  26. I. T. Creswell Arts Magnet Middle, Nashville, TN
  27. Inglewood Elemetary School, Nashville, TN
  28. Jasper Middle School, Jasper, TN
  29. Johnson School, Nashville, TN
  30. Lancaster Christian Early Learning Center, Murfreesboro, TN
  31. Linden Elementary, Linden, TN
  32. Manor Lake Elementary, Memphis, TN
  33. Mcdonald Elementary School, Mohawk, TN
  34. Midway School, New Tazewell, TN
  35. Minglewood Elementary, Clarksville, TN
  36. New Union Elementary, Manchester, TN
  37. Northside Elementary, Savannah, TN
  38. Oliver Springs High School, Oliver Springs, TN
  39. Peabody Elementary School, Memphis, TN
  40. Pelham Elementary School, Pelham, TN
  41. Pigeon Forge Middle School, Pigeon Forge, TN
  42. Robert R. Church Elementary, Memphis, TN
  43. Roy Waldron Elementary, Lavergne, TN
  44. Saint Ann Bartlett, Memphis, TN
  45. Shadowlawn Middle, Arlington, TN
  46. Smyrna High School, Smyrna, TN
  47. Spring Hill Elementary, Knoxville, TN
  48. St. Paul Christian Academy, Nashville, TN
  49. Tazewell New Tazewell Primary, New Tazewell, TN
  50. The Spotlight Childcare & Preschool, Llc, Clarksville, TN
  51. Union, Gallatin, TN
  52. Veritas College Preparatory Charter School, Memphis, TN
  53. Waverly Elementary School, Waverly, TN
  54. West Elementary, Mount Juliet, TN
  55. Westmoreland Elementary, Westmoreland, TN
  56. Winchester, Memphis, TN

Texas

  1. Abbett Elementary, Garland, TX
  2. Achievers Prep Academy, Mckinney, TX
  3. Acres Homes Head Start, Houston, TX
  4. Alexander, Pearland, TX
  5. Alice Johnson Junior High, Channelview, TX
  6. Alpha Academy, San Antonio, TX
  7. Alton Memorial Jr High School, Alton, TX
  8. Alton Memorial Jr. High, Alto, TX
  9. Alvarado Elementary North, Alvarado, TX
  10. Alvarado Intermediate School, Alvarado, TX
  11. Amon Carter Riverside High School, Fort Worth, TX
  12. Amon-carter Riverside High School, Fort Worth, TX
  13. Aoy Elementary, El Paso, TX
  14. Aristoi Classical Academy, Katy, TX
  15. Arrow Academy Harvest Preparatory, Houston, TX
  16. Ashley Elementary, Frisco, TX
  17. Athens Intermediate School, Athens, TX
  18. Athlos Leadership Academy, Austin, TX
  19. Austin Isd, Austin, TX
  20. Avalon Elementary, Avalon, TX
  21. Baker Ripley Charter School, Houston, TX
  22. Barron Elementary School, El Paso, TX
  23. Becker Elementary, Austin, TX
  24. Bellaire Senior High School, Houston, TX
  25. Beneke Elementary, Houston, TX
  26. Berry Middle School, Mesquite, TX
  27. Bilingual Education, Pasadena, TX
  28. Bill Burden Elementary, Liberty Hill, TX
  29. Bonnie Brae Elementary, Fort Worth, TX
  30. Borden County, Gail, TX
  31. Bridge City High School, Bridge City, TX
  32. Britain Elementary School, Irving, TX
  33. Buckholts Isd, Buckholts, TX
  34. C.A.Tatum Jr. Elementary, Dallas, TX
  35. C.f. Hartman Middle School, Houston, TX
  36. Callison, Round Rock, TX
  37. Cambridge Elementary, San Antonio, TX
  38. Cannan Elementary, Willis, TX
  39. Carroll Head Start Center, San Antonio, TX
  40. Casa View Elementary School, Dallas, TX
  41. Castleberry High School, Fort Worth, TX
  42. Cedar Park Middle School, Cedar Park, TX
  43. Chandler Elementary, Kilgore, TX
  44. Christian Academy Of San Antonio, San Antonio, TX
  45. Christian School Of Kingwood, Kingwood, TX
  46. Cimarron Elementary, Katy, TX
  47. Clara Oliver Elementary, Dallas, TX
  48. Cleckler-Heald Elementary, Weslaco, TX
  49. Clements/Parsons Elementary School, Copperas Cove, TX
  50. Cockrell Hill Elementary, Desoto, TX
  51. Collins Elementary, Alief, TX
  52. Compass Academy, Odessa, TX
  53. Coop Elementary, Houston, TX
  54. Coppell Middle School East, Coppell, TX
  55. Corrigan-Camden High School, Corrigan, TX
  56. Cy-Ridge High School, Houston, TX
  57. Cypress Lakes High School, Cypress, TX
  58. Cypress Ranch High School, Cypress, TX
  59. Dallas Park Elementary, Fort Worth, TX
  60. David Daniels Academy of Math and Science, Grand Prairie, TX
  61. David Elementary, Spring, TX
  62. Dawson Middle School, Southlake, TX
  63. Double File Trail Elementary, Round Rock, TX
  64. Dr. Dixie Melillo Middle School, Houston, TX
  65. Dr. Martha Mead Elementary, San Antonio, TX
  66. Dtms, Progreso, TX
  67. Dunn Elementary, Houston, TX
  68. Duryea Elementary, Cypress, TX
  69. Duryea Elementary School, Katy, TX
  70. Early Childhood Center Flour Bluff Isd, Corpus Christi, TX
  71. East Avenue Primary, Gonzales, TX
  72. East Early College High School, Houston, TX
  73. East Elementary School, Breckenridge, TX
  74. Ector Middle School, Odessa, TX
  75. Ed White Middle School, San Antonio, TX
  76. Eisenhower Middle School, San Antonio, TX
  77. Eleanor Kolitz Academy, San Antonio, TX
  78. Elgin Middle School, Elgin, TX
  79. Elisha M. Pease Elementary, Dallas, TX
  80. Elm Grove Elementary, Buda, TX
  81. Emile Elementary, Bastrop, TX
  82. Enaact, New Braunfels, TX
  83. Evans Ses, Corpus Christi, TX
  84. Farley Middle School, Hutto, TX
  85. Fields Store Elementary, Hockley, TX
  86. First Baptist Church Academy, Silsbee, TX
  87. Five Palms Elementary, San Antonio, TX
  88. Florence Middle School, Florence, TX
  89. Forester Elementary, San Antonio, TX
  90. Francisco Medrano Middle School, Dallas, TX
  91. Frank Madla Elementary School, San Antonio, TX
  92. Freedom Elementary, San Antonio, TX
  93. Fuentes Elementary School, Kyle, TX
  94. Gateway Charter Academy Elementary, Dallas, TX
  95. Gentry Jr. High, Baytown, TX
  96. Gibbs Elementary, Huntsville, TX
  97. Gilbert Willie Sr. Elementary, Terrell, TX
  98. Glad Tidings Academy, San Antonio, TX
  99. Global High School, Waxahachie, TX
  100. Glow Academy, Odessa, TX
  101. Great Oaks, Round Rock, TX
  102. H, Fulshear, TX
  103. Harlandale High School, San Antonio, TX
  104. Harlandale Middle School, San Antonio, TX
  105. Harmony School of Excellence, Austin, TX
  106. Harmony Science Academy, Fort Worth, TX
  107. Harmony Science Academy - San Antonio, San Antonio, TX
  108. Harper ISD, Harper, TX
  109. Harper Junior High, Harper, TX
  110. Harris Academy, Houston, TX
  111. Harry A. Truman Elementary, Edinburg, TX
  112. Hartsfield Elementary, Houston, TX
  113. Harvest Preparatory Academy, Houston, TX
  114. Harwood Junior High, Euless, TX
  115. Haslet Elementary School, Haslet, TX
  116. Hazel Harvey Peace, Fort Worth, TX
  117. Hb Zachry Middle School, San Antonio, TX
  118. Heflin Elementary, Houston, TX
  119. Heights High School, Houston, TX
  120. Henry W. Longfellow Career Exploration Academy, Dallas, TX
  121. Herbert G. Boldt Elementary School, San Antonio, TX
  122. Higgs Carter King Gifted And Talented Charter Academy, San Antonio, TX
  123. Hoover Elementary, Azle, TX
  124. Hopewell Middle School, Round Rock, TX
  125. Hsa, Houston, TX
  126. Hubbard Heights Elementary, Fort Worth, TX
  127. Huppertz Elementary, San Antonio, TX
  128. Hutchins Elementary, San Antonio, TX
  129. Hutto Middle School, Hutto, TX
  130. I.M. Terrell Elementary School, Fort Worth, TX
  131. International High School At Sharpstown, Houston, TX
  132. Irvin High School, El Paso, TX
  133. J. A. Hargrave Elementary, Crowley, TX
  134. Jennie Reid Elementary, La Porte, TX
  135. Jj Pickle Elementary, Austin, TX
  136. Joe Lawrence Elementary, Mesquite, TX
  137. John F. Kennedy Learning Center, Dallas, TX
  138. John H. Wood Jr. Middle School, San Antonio, TX
  139. John Haley Elementary, Irving, TX
  140. Jubilee Academic Center, Inc./ Highland Park Gifted And Talented Acad, San Antonio, TX
  141. Jubilee Academic Center/ Premier Leadership Academy, San Antonio, TX
  142. Keene Junior High, Keene, TX
  143. Keller-harvel Elementary School, Keller, TX
  144. Killeen High School, Killeen, TX
  145. kindercare, Houston, TX
  146. Kipp Explore Academy, Houston, TX
  147. Kipp Liberation, Houston, TX
  148. Kirby Hall School, Austin, TX
  149. Kleberg Elementary, Dallas, TX
  150. L. A. Morgan Elementary, Galveston, TX
  151. L.E. Monahan Elementary, Houston, TX
  152. L.G. Pinkston High School, Dallas, TX
  153. La Petite Academy, Spring, TX
  154. Lake Dallas Middle School, Lake Dallas, TX
  155. Lake Olympia Middle School, Missouri City, TX
  156. Lake Travis Elementary, Austin, TX
  157. Langham Creek High School, Houston, TX
  158. Lee Senior High School, Midland, TX
  159. Leon Elementary, Jewett, TX
  160. Levi Fry, Texas City, TX
  161. Life Middle School, Waxahachie, TX
  162. M.G.C. Middle School, Victoria, TX
  163. M.L. King Middle School, Beaumont, TX
  164. Magoffin Middle School, El Paso, TX
  165. Malvern Elementary, Mckinney, TX
  166. Mansfield High School, Mansfield, TX
  167. Marble Falls Elementary, Marble Falls, TX
  168. Marcy Elementary, Big Spring, TX
  169. Marie Robinson, Katy, TX
  170. Mark Twain Middle School, San Antonio, TX
  171. Martin Luther King Jr. Learning Center, Dallas, TX
  172. Mary Hull Elementary, San Antonio, TX
  173. Maurice Wolfe Elementary, Katy, TX
  174. May Elementary School, May, TX
  175. McDougle Elementary, Houston, TX
  176. Mckinney Learning Center, Mckinney, TX
  177. McNeill Elementary, Richmond, TX
  178. Medina Elementary School, Medina, TX
  179. Mendez Middle School, Austin, TX
  180. Metcalf Elementary, Houston, TX
  181. Meyer Elementary School, Richmond, TX
  182. Miller Elem, San Antonio, TX
  183. Mills Elementary, Ausitn, TX
  184. Milne Elementary, Houston, TX
  185. Mineola High School, Mineola, TX
  186. Mission West Elementary, Sugar Land, TX
  187. Mitchell Elementary, Dallas, TX
  188. Mount Sacred Heart Catholic School, San Antonio, TX
  189. Mst Magnet, Richardson, TX
  190. Myatt Elementary, El Campo, TX
  191. Nacogdoches High School, Nacogdoches, TX
  192. Nancy Moseley Elementary, Dallas, TX
  193. Navarro Elementary, Seguin, TX
  194. New Waverly Elementary School, New Waverly, TX
  195. Newton Rayzor, Denton, TX
  196. Noel Elementary, Odessa, TX
  197. North Mesquite High School, Mesquite, TX
  198. O.v., Houston, TX
  199. Oak Hill Elementary, Austin, TX
  200. Oak Point Elementary School, Little Elm, TX
  201. Odyssey Academy, Galveston, TX
  202. Oppe Elementary Coastal Studies Campus, Galveston, TX
  203. Our Lady Of Fatima, Texas City, TX
  204. Our Lady of Guadalupe, Mission, TX
  205. Our Savior Lutheran School, Austin, TX
  206. P. E. Wallace Middle School, Mount Plesant, TX
  207. Paradise Elementary, Paradise, TX
  208. Paso Del Norte, El Paso, TX
  209. Patricia J. Blattman Elementary, San Antonio, TX
  210. Patsy Sommer Elementary, Austin, TX
  211. Peavy Primary, Lufkin, TX
  212. Peggy Carnahan Elementary, San Antonio, TX
  213. Permian High School, Odessa, TX
  214. Pleasant Hill Elementary School, Leander, TX
  215. Poe Middle School, San Antonio, TX
  216. Porter High School, Porter, TX
  217. Post Elementary, Houston, TX
  218. Poteet Intermediate School, Poteet, TX
  219. Poynter Elementary, Fort Worth, TX
  220. Primary, Wills Point, TX
  221. Quail Valley Middle School, Missouri City, TX
  222. Queens Intermediate School, Houston, TX
  223. Raul C. Martinez, Houston, TX
  224. Ray and Jamie Wolman Elementary, Katy, TX
  225. Reagan County Elementary School, Big Lake, TX
  226. Real Learning Academy, Austin, TX
  227. Richard Milburn Academy, Lubbock, TX
  228. Richland High School, North Richland Hills, TX
  229. Rio Hondo Elementary, Rio Hondo, TX
  230. River Place Elementary, Austin, TX
  231. Rodriguez Elementary, Austin, TX
  232. Rodriguez Middle School, Denton, TX
  233. Rogene Worley Middle School, Mansfield, TX
  234. Rogers Middle School, Pearland, TX
  235. Romulo D. Martinez Elementary, Mission, TX
  236. Rooster Springs Elementary School, Dripping Springs, TX
  237. Round Rock High School, Round Rock, TX
  238. Round Rock High School, Round Rock, TX
  239. Ruby Reed Academy, Houston, TX
  240. Sabine Elementary, Gladewater, TX
  241. Sam Houston Math, Science, & Technology Center, Houston, TX
  242. Sam Rayburn, Bryan, TX
  243. San Jacinto Elementary School, Conroe, TX
  244. Sarah Zumwalt Middle School, Dallas, TX
  245. Scanlan Oaks, Missouri City, TX
  246. Scholastic Bridge, Katy, TX
  247. Shafer Elementary, Katy, TX
  248. Shepton High School, Plano, TX
  249. Small Middle School, Austin, TX
  250. Smith Elementary, Victoria, TX
  251. Smmcs, Humble, TX
  252. South Grand Prairie High School, Grand Prairie, TX
  253. Spence Elementary, Houston, TX
  254. St. Andrews Day School, Beaumont, TX
  255. St. Austin School, Austin, TX
  256. St. Philip Of Jesus School, San Antonio, TX
  257. Staples Elementary, Joshua, TX
  258. Stepping Stone Preschool, Kilgore, TX
  259. Stepping Stone School, Tyler, TX
  260. Stewart's Creek Elementary, The Colony, TX
  261. Stovall Middle School, Houston, TX
  262. Stribling Elementary, Burleson, TX
  263. Sue Ann Mackey Elementary, Mesquite, TX
  264. Sugar Land Middle School, Sugar Land, TX
  265. Tarkington Middle School, Cleveland, TX
  266. Tatum Primary, Tatum, TX
  267. Taylor Christian School, Mcallen, TX
  268. Terrace Weekday Big Little School, Houston, TX
  269. The Bethlehem Academy, Mansfield, TX
  270. The Learning Playhouse, Channelview, TX
  271. Theron Jones, Texarkana, TX
  272. Thornton Middle School, Houston, TX
  273. Timber Ridge Elementary, Killeen, TX
  274. Tom Daniels Elementary, Kerrville, TX
  275. Torah Day School, Houston, TX
  276. Torres Elementary, Victoria, TX
  277. Trafton Academy, Houston, TX
  278. Tree of Life Learning Academy, Pearsall, TX
  279. Trenton Middle School, Trenton, TX
  280. Trinity Meadows Intermediate School, Keller, TX
  281. Tyrrell Elementary, Port Arthur, TX
  282. Ulrich Intermediate, Spring, TX
  283. Universal Academy, Coppell, TX
  284. Valley Ranch Elementary, Coppell, TX
  285. Victoria West High School, Victoria, TX
  286. Vidor Tx, Vidor, TX
  287. Village Tech Schools, Duncanville, TX
  288. Vines High School, Plano, TX
  289. W.E. Greiner Middle School/Exploratory Academy, Dallas, TX
  290. Walter Burton Elementary, Fresno, TX
  291. Walzem Elementary School, San Antonio, TX
  292. Watkins Elementary, Wylie, TX
  293. Watkins Middle School, Houston, TX
  294. Weatherford High School 9th Grade Center, Weatherford, TX
  295. Webb Middle School, Austin, TX
  296. Wedgwood 6th Grade School, Fort Worth, TX
  297. Weldon Smith Elementary, Corpus Christi, TX
  298. West Oso Elementary, Corpus Christi, TX
  299. Westwood High School, Ausitn, TX
  300. Wheatley High School, Houston, TX
  301. Williams Elementary School, Arlington, TX
  302. Willow Creek Elementary, Saginaw, TX
  303. Willow Creek Elementary School, Tomball, TX
  304. Wills Point High School, Wills Point, TX
  305. Wilshire Elementary, San Antonio, TX
  306. Winona Middle School, Winona, TX
  307. Woodland Springs Elementary School, Keller, TX
  308. Woodrow Wilson Elementary, Denton, TX

Utah

  1. Copper Hills Youth Center, West Jordan, UT
  2. Cyprus High School, Magna, UT
  3. David Gourley Elementary, Kearns, UT
  4. Leo J. Muir Elementary, Bountiful, UT
  5. Little Valley Elementary School, Saint George, UT
  6. Lone Peak High School, Highland, UT
  7. Oquirrh Mountain Charter School, Kaysville, UT
  8. Sage Hills, Saratoga Springs, UT
  9. Spectrum Academy, North Salt Lake, UT
  10. Springville High School, Springville, UT
  11. St. Joseph Catholic Elementary School, Ogden, UT
  12. Summit Academy, Draper, UT
  13. Timpanogos Elementary, Provo, UT
  14. Uintah Elementary, Ogden, UT
  15. Voyage Academy, Clinton, UT
  16. Whittier Elementary, Salt Lake City, UT

Virginia

  1. Accotink Learning Center, Springfield, VA
  2. Alanton Elementary, Virginia Beach, VA
  3. Altavista Elementary School, Altavista, VA
  4. Appomattox Elementary School, Appomattox, VA
  5. Atlantic Shores Christian School, Virginia Beach, VA
  6. Bailey's Elementary School, Centreville, VA
  7. Bailey's Elementary School For The Arts And Sciences, Falls Church, VA
  8. Baileys, Fairfax, VA
  9. Boyce Elementary School, Boyce, VA
  10. Campostella Elementary, Norfolk, VA
  11. Carver Elementary School, Martinsville, VA
  12. Cedar Lane, Ashburn, VA
  13. Christian Weekday Program, Springfield, VA
  14. Christopher Farms Es, Virginia Beach, VA
  15. Churchland Elementary School, Portsmouth, VA
  16. Churchland Middle School, Portsmouth, VA
  17. Coles Elementary, Manassas, VA
  18. Creekside Elementary School, Suffolk, VA
  19. Cumberland Elementary School, Cumberland, VA
  20. Cunningham Park Elementary School, Vienna, VA
  21. Deer Park Elementary School, Newport News, VA
  22. Discovery Elementary School, Ashburn, VA
  23. Dream Keepers Academy, Norfolk, VA
  24. Drew Model School, Arlington, VA
  25. Dupont Elementary School, Hopewell, VA
  26. Effort Christian School, Palmyra, VA
  27. Elijah House Academy, Richmond, VA
  28. Epes Elementary School, Newport News, VA
  29. Evangel Christian School, Colonial Heights, VA
  30. Evangel Christian Schools/preschool, Colonial Heights, VA
  31. Falling Creek Elementary, Richmond, VA
  32. Falling Creek Elementary School, Chesterfield, VA
  33. Forest Edge Elementary School, Reston, VA
  34. Forest Park High School, Woodbridge, VA
  35. Francis C. Hammond 1 Middle School, Alexandria, VA
  36. G.w. Carver Middle School, Chester, VA
  37. Gilbert Linkous Elementary, Blacksburg, VA
  38. Glen Allen Elementary School, Glen Allen, VA
  39. Glenwood Elementary, Virginia Beach, VA
  40. Goochland Middle, Goochland, VA
  41. Grace Miller Elementary School, Bealeton, VA
  42. Grafton Bethel Elementary School, Yorktown, VA
  43. Greene Elementary, Richmond, VA
  44. Halifax County High School, Halifax, VA
  45. Hanover Academy, Ashland, VA
  46. Hanover Accademy, Hanover, VA
  47. Haycock, Falls Church, VA
  48. Haycock Elementary School, Falls Church, VA
  49. Henry Clay Elementary, Ashland, VA
  50. Herbert J Saunders Middle School, Manassas, VA
  51. Hopkins Road Elementary School, Chesterfield, VA
  52. Hunter B Andrews, Hampton, VA
  53. J. B. Fisher Elementary School, Richmond, VA
  54. J.E.B. Stuart High School, Falls Church, VA
  55. Jefferson Middle School, Arlington, VA
  56. King George High School, King George, VA
  57. L F Palmer Elementary School, Newport News, VA
  58. Lafayette Upper Elementary, Fredericksburg, VA
  59. Lake Ridge Elementary, Woodbridge, VA
  60. Lake Ridge Middle School, Woodbridge, VA
  61. Lee M. Waid, Rocky Mount, VA
  62. Leesylvania Elementary, Woodbridge, VA
  63. Liberty Christian School, Mechanicsville, VA
  64. Magna Vista High School, Ridgeway, VA
  65. Marshall Road Es, Vienna, VA
  66. Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary School, Woodbridge, VA
  67. Mary F. Williams Elementary School, Dumfries, VA
  68. Matoaca Middle School, Matoaca, VA
  69. Matoaca Middle School-east, Matoaca, VA
  70. Matoaca Middle West Or East, Matoaca, VA
  71. Mclea Private School, Norfolk, VA
  72. McNair Elementary School, Herndon, VA
  73. Menchville High, Newport News, VA
  74. Meriwether Lewis, Charlottesville, VA
  75. Mills E. Godwin Middle School, Woodbridge, VA
  76. Monacan High School, Chesterfield, VA
  77. Montclair Elementary School, Dumfries, VA
  78. Morningside Elementary, Roanoke, VA
  79. Mount Daniel School, Falls Church, VA
  80. Mountain View Elementary School, Purcellville, VA
  81. Mullen Elementary, Manassas, VA
  82. Norfolk Highlands Primary, Chesapeake, VA
  83. Norfolk Technical Center, Norfolk, VA
  84. Pace West School, Haymarket, VA
  85. Park Avenue Elementary, Danville, VA
  86. Patrick Henry High School, Ashland, VA
  87. Prince William County Schools, Gainesville, VA
  88. Pwc Head Start, Manassas, VA
  89. Reams Road Elementary, Chesterfield, VA
  90. Richlands Middle School, Richlands, VA
  91. River Oaks Elementary School, Woodbridge, VA
  92. Robious Middle School, Chesterfield, VA
  93. Rural Point Elementary, Mechanicsville, VA
  94. Sherwood Forest Elementary, Norfolk, VA
  95. Sleepy Hollow Elementary School, Falls Church, VA
  96. St. Ann School, Arrington, VA
  97. Sterling Middle, Sterling, VA
  98. Sterling Middle School, Sterling, VA
  99. Stonewall Middle School, Manassas, VA
  100. Stratford Landing Elementary School, Alexandria, VA
  101. Tabb Middle School, Yorktown, VA
  102. Thurgood Marshall Elementary School, Manassas, VA
  103. Tomahawk, Lynchburg, VA
  104. Toras Chaim, Portsmouth, VA
  105. Valley Elementary, Hot Springs, VA
  106. Walnut Hill Elementary, Petersburg, VA
  107. Watauga Elementary School, Abingdon, VA
  108. Western Branch High School, Chesapeake, VA
  109. Widewater Elementary School, Stafford, VA
  110. William Byrd Middle School, Vinton, VA
  111. William Monroe Middle School, Stanardsville, VA
  112. Wolftrap Elementary School, Vienna, VA
  113. Woodbridge Senior High School, Woodbridge, VA
  114. Woodside High School, Newport News, VA

Vermont

  1. Champlain Elementary School, Burlington, VT
  2. Mount Anthony Union Middle School, Bennington, VT
  3. Richmond Elementary School, Richmond, VT
  4. St. Francis Xavier School, Winooski, VT

Washington

  1. Alderwood Early Childhood Center, Edmonds, WA
  2. Arlington High School, Arlington, WA
  3. Barker High School, Spokane Valley, WA
  4. Burlington-Edison School District 5 Elementary Schools, Burlington, WA
  5. Cascade Middle School, Sedro Woolley, WA
  6. Cherrydale, Steilacoom, WA
  7. Community Transition Program, Port Orchard, WA
  8. Crosspoint, Bremerton, WA
  9. Dallesport Elementary, Lyle, WA
  10. Dimmitt Middle School, Renton, WA
  11. Edison Elementary, Centralia, WA
  12. Edison School, Bow, WA
  13. Evergreen Ele, Spanaway, WA
  14. Forest View Elementary, Everett, WA
  15. Forks Elementary School, Forks, WA
  16. Frank Wagner Elementary, Monroe, WA
  17. Harrah Elementary School, Harrah, WA
  18. Helen Keller Elementry, Kirkland, WA
  19. Heritage Christian Academy, Bothell, WA
  20. Horizon, Kent, WA
  21. Horizon Elementary, Everett, WA
  22. Jennings Elementary School, Colfax, WA
  23. John Muir Elementary, Kirkland, WA
  24. Kimball Elementary, Seattle, WA
  25. Lewis & Clark Elementary, Wenatchee, WA
  26. Marysville Arts And Technology High School, Marysville, WA
  27. McCleary Elementary School, Mccleary, WA
  28. Meredith Hill Elementary, Auburn, WA
  29. Morris Ford Middle School, Tacoma, WA
  30. Naches Trail Elementary, Tacoma, WA
  31. Naval, Bremerton, WA
  32. Other, Seattle, WA
  33. Our Lady Of Guadalupe School, Seattle, WA
  34. Panther Lake Elementary, Kent, WA
  35. Parkside Elementary, Des Moines, WA
  36. Riverside High School, Chattaroy, WA
  37. Room Nine Community School, Shoreline, WA
  38. Sacajawea Middle School, Federal Way, WA
  39. Sanislo, Seattle, WA
  40. Seahurst Elementary, Burien, WA
  41. Sheridan Elem, Tacoma, WA
  42. Sherwood Forest Elementary School, Federal Way, WA
  43. Snohomish High School, Snohomish, WA
  44. Soap Lake Elementary, Soap Lake, WA
  45. Southeast Interagency Academy, Seattle, WA
  46. St. Brendan, Bothell, WA
  47. St. Therese School, Seattle, WA
  48. Stanwood High School, Stanwood, WA
  49. Stevens Elementary School, Spokane, WA
  50. The Nest, Woodinville, WA
  51. Thompson Elementary, Spanaway, WA
  52. View Ridge Middle School, Ridgefield, WA
  53. Woodridge Elementary, Bellevue, WA

Wisconsin

  1. A. C. Kiefer, Wausau, WI
  2. Albany School, Albany, WI
  3. Anna F. Doerfler, Milwaukee, WI
  4. Arcadia Middle School, Arcadia, WI
  5. Atlas Preparatory Academy, Milwaukee, WI
  6. Black Creek Elementary/middle, Black Creek, WI
  7. Bonduel Elementary School, Bonduel, WI
  8. Bruce Guadalupe Middle School, Milwaukee, WI
  9. Bryant Elementary School, Milwaukee, WI
  10. Chavez Elementary School, Madison, WI
  11. Chippewa Valley Montessori Charter School, Eau Claire, WI
  12. Clayton Elementary School, Neenah, WI
  13. Cochrane-Fountain City Schools, Fountain City, WI
  14. Community Child Care Center, Stevens Point, WI
  15. Concordia Lutheran School, Sturtevant, WI
  16. Crescent Elementary School, Rhinelander, WI
  17. Cuba City Elementary School, Cuba City, WI
  18. Edison, Appleton, WI
  19. Fond Du Lac High School, Fond Du Lac, WI
  20. Forest Home Elementary School, Milwaukee, WI
  21. G.D. Jones Elementary 4k, Wausau, WI
  22. Greater Holy Temple Christian Academy, Milwaukee, WI
  23. Greenfield High School, Greenfield, WI
  24. Hackett, Beloit, WI
  25. Hampton School, Milwaukee, WI
  26. Heritage Elementary School, Waunakee, WI
  27. Hopkins/Lloyd Community School, Milwaukee, WI
  28. Irving Elementary, West Allis, WI
  29. Lake Delton Elementary, Wisconsin Dells, WI
  30. Lake Delton School, Lake Delton, WI
  31. Mary Queen of Saints Catholic Academy, West Allis, WI
  32. Milwaukee High School Of The Arts, Milwaukee, WI
  33. Milwaukee Scholars Charter School, Milwaukee, WI
  34. Mukwonago High School, Mukwonago, WI
  35. Nature Hill Intermediate School, Oconomowoc, WI
  36. Oconto Falls Elementary, Oconto Falls, WI
  37. Odyssey Elementary Charter, Appleton, WI
  38. Orchard Ridge Elementary School, Madison, WI
  39. Oregon High School, Oregon, WI
  40. Ralph H. Metcalfe, Milwaukee, WI
  41. Randall Consolidated School, Twin Lakes, WI
  42. River Bend Nature Center, Racine, WI
  43. River Trail K-8, Milwaukee, WI
  44. Sauk Prairie Middle School, Sauk City, WI
  45. Shorewood Hills Elementary School, Madison, WI
  46. St. Catherine School, Milwaukee, WI
  47. St. Martin Of Tours, Franklin, WI
  48. St. Rita, Racine, WI
  49. Stangel, Manitowoc, WI
  50. Stillson, Chippewa Falls, WI
  51. Sugar Creek, Verona, WI
  52. Sullivan Elementary, Sullivan, WI
  53. Summit Elementary, La Crosse, WI
  54. The Early Learning Center, Sheboygan, WI
  55. Tippecanoe, Milwaukee, WI
  56. Townsend Street School, Milwaukee, WI
  57. Transition Intervention Experience (TIE), Milwaukee, WI
  58. Trowbridge, Milwaukee, WI
  59. Victory Christian Academy, Milwaukee, WI
  60. Victory School K8, Milwaukee, WI
  61. West Allis Central High School, Milwaukee, WI
  62. Westside Academy I, Milwaukee, WI
  63. Whitefish Bay Middle School, Whitefish Bay, WI
  64. Wilson Elementary, Neenah, WI
  65. Wright Middle School, Madison, WI

West Virginia

  1. Berlin McKinney Elementary School, Oceana, WV
  2. Blue Ridge Primary, Harpers Ferry, WV
  3. Elkview Middle School, Elkview, WV
  4. Hedgesville Elementary School, Hedgesville, WV
  5. Kimball Elementary (grade 5), Kimball, WV
  6. Lizemore Elementary School, Lizemores, WV
  7. Marmet Elementary School, Marmet, WV
  8. Scott High School, Madison, WV
  9. Vinson Middle, Huntington, WV
  10. Williamson Middle School, Williamson, WV

Wyoming

  1. Davis Elementary, Cheyenne, WY
  2. Fort Caspar Academy, Casper, WY
  3. Sage Elementary School, Rock Springs, WY
  4. Sunset Elementary, Cody, WY
  5. Sunset School, Cody, WY
  6. West Side Elementary, Worland, WY
Sponsored by ΣCalculator Soup